Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Endgame (2019)

Avenge the fallen.

  • Genre: Adventure, Science Fiction, Action
  • Release Date: 2019-04-24
  • User Rating: 8.2/10 from 24750 ratings
  • Runtime: 3h 1min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Marvel Studios
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Directors: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo.
star 8.2/10
From 24,750 Ratings

Trailer

Summary

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

Is Avengers: Endgame on Disney Plus?

Yes! The movie Avengers: Endgame is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.

Watch on Disney Plus
  • Robert Downey Jr.

    as Tony Stark / Iron Man
  • Chris Evans

    as Steve Rogers / Captain America
  • Mark Ruffalo

    as Bruce Banner / Hulk
  • Chris Hemsworth

    as Thor Odinson
  • Scarlett Johansson

    as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
  • Jeremy Renner

    as Clint Barton / Hawkeye
  • Don Cheadle

    as James Rhodes / War Machine
  • Paul Rudd

    as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
  • Benedict Cumberbatch

    as Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
  • Chadwick Boseman

    as T'Challa / Black Panther
  • Brie Larson

    as Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel
  • Tom Holland

    as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
  • Karen Gillan

    as Nebula
  • Zoe Saldaña

    as Gamora
  • Evangeline Lilly

    as Hope Van Dyne / Wasp
  • Tessa Thompson

    as Valkyrie
  • Rene Russo

    as Frigga
  • Elizabeth Olsen

    as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
  • Anthony Mackie

    as Sam Wilson / Falcon
  • Sebastian Stan

    as Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
  • Tom Hiddleston

    as Loki
  • Danai Gurira

    as Okoye
  • Benedict Wong

    as Wong
  • Pom Klementieff

    as Mantis
  • Dave Bautista

    as Drax
  • Letitia Wright

    as Shuri
  • John Slattery

    as Howard Stark
  • Tilda Swinton

    as The Ancient One
  • Jon Favreau

    as Harold 'Happy' Hogan
  • Hayley Atwell

    as Peggy Carter
  • Natalie Portman

    as Jane Foster
  • Marisa Tomei

    as Aunt May
  • Taika Waititi

    as Korg (voice)
  • Angela Bassett

    as Ramonda
  • Michael Douglas

    as Dr. Hank Pym
  • Michelle Pfeiffer

    as Janet Van Dyne
  • William Hurt

    as Secretary of State Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
  • Cobie Smulders

    as Maria Hill
  • Sean Gunn

    as On-Set Rocket / Kraglin
  • Winston Duke

    as M'Baku
  • Linda Cardellini

    as Laura Barton
  • Maximiliano Hernández

    as Agent Sitwell
  • Frank Grillo

    as Brock Rumlow
  • Hiroyuki Sanada

    as Akihiko
  • Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

    as Ebony Maw
  • James D'Arcy

    as Jarvis
  • Jacob Batalon

    as Ned
  • Vin Diesel

    as Groot (voice)
  • Bradley Cooper

    as Rocket (voice)
  • Gwyneth Paltrow

    as Pepper Potts
  • Robert Redford

    as Alexander Pierce
  • Josh Brolin

    as Thanos
  • Chris Pratt

    as Peter Quill / Star-Lord
  • Samuel L. Jackson

    as Nick Fury
  • Lexi Rabe

    as Morgan Stark
  • Ross Marquand

    as Johann Schmidt / Red Skull (Stonekeeper)
  • Joe Russo

    as Grieving Man
  • Emma Fuhrmann

    as Cassie Lang
  • Michael James Shaw

    as Corvus Glaive
  • Terry Notary

    as On-Set Groot / Cull Obsidian
  • Kerry Condon

    as Friday (voice)
  • Ben Sakamoto

    as Cooper Barton
  • Ava Russo

    as Lila Barton
  • Cade Woodward

    as Nathaniel Barton
  • Stan Lee

    as Driver
  • Yvette Nicole Brown

    as S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Callan Mulvey

    as Jack Rollins
  • Lia Russo

    as Lia
  • Julian Russo

    as Julian
  • Taylor Patterson

    as Taylor
  • Agostino Rosalina

    as Augie
  • Ken Jeong

    as Security Guard
  • Ty Simpkins

    as Harley Keener
  • Jackson A. Dunn

    as Scott Lang (12 Y.O.)
  • Lee Moore

    as Scott Lang (93 Y.O.)
  • Bazlo LeClair

    as Scott Lang (Baby)
  • Loen LeClair

    as Scott Lang (Baby)
  • Matthew Berry

    as S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Joy McAvoy

    as Asgardian Maiden
  • John Michael Morris

    as Young Hank Pym
  • Michael A. Cook

    as Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Brent McGee

    as Camp Lehigh Guard
  • Brian Schaeffer

    as Military Police
  • Jamie Wedel

    as Drill Sergeant
  • Anthony G Breed

    as Young Stan Lee Double
  • Erica Ribley

    as Car Girl
  • Monique Ganderton

    as On-Set Proxima Midnight
  • Jim Starlin

    as Support Group Man #1
  • Jimmy Ray Pickens

    as Support Group Man #2
  • Hye Jin Jang

    as Japanese Girl
  • Russell Bobbitt

    as Diner Owner
  • James Lin

    as Diner Cook
  • Jack Champion

    as Kid on Bike
  • Sam Hargrave

    as New Asgard Truck Driver
  • Patrick Gorman

    as Old Steve Rogers Double
  • Aaron Lazar

    as Doctor Strange Double
  • Robert Pralgo

    as Thanos Reader
  • Tom Wisdom

    as Loki Reader
  • John Posey

    as Alexander Pierce Reader
  • Ameenah Kaplan

    as Gamora Reader
  • Olaniyan Thurmon

    as Teenage Groot Reader
  • Jennifer Elmore

    as On Set Reader #1
  • Mike Lutz

    as On Set Reader #2
  • Eric Patrick Cameron

    as Midtown High Student (uncredited)
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
Visual Effects Kristine Nadal Visual Effects
Lighting Jeff Murrell Gaffer
Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Crew Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator
Crew Mitul Patel Security
Crew Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain
Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
Sound Isobel Griffiths Orchestrator
Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Production James Gunn Executive Producer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Art Charles Wood Production Design
Art Julian Ashby Art Direction
Crew Nathan Alexander Prop Maker
Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Anna Majewski Hair Setup
Sound Tyler Blythe Sound
Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Valerie Patterson Makeup Artist
Crew Breanna Adams Motion Capture Artist
Visual Effects Abbie Kennedy Layout Supervisor
Art Jordan Crockett Art Direction
Lighting Shidhyesh Bhogle Lighting Artist
Camera Charlie Lehmer Data Wrangler
Art Amber Actaboski Additional Set Dresser
Visual Effects James Sled Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Muhammad Junaid Baig Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael T. Chen Animation
Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
Production Ari Costa Associate Producer
Art Wesley Burt Concept Artist
Art Mike Stallion Art Direction
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Crew Nia Hansen Sound Design Assistant
Sound Samson Neslund Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Charlotte Adams Motion Capture Artist
Art Autumn Atkinson Set Dresser
Sound Shelley Roden Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Mary Castor Makeup Artist
Directing Chris Castaldi First Assistant Director
Art Mark Bialuski Construction Foreman
Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Visual Effects Tommy Barry Visual Effects
Art Thomas Brown Art Direction
Crew Simon Butler Special Effects Assistant
Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Hair Designer
Camera Cameron Blake Additional Photography
Crew Rohan Harris Scenic Artist
Visual Effects Juan Alonso Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Peter Chen Senior Animator
Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Department Head
Crew Gabe Harrington Scenic Artist
Art Tyrone Anthony Jones Set Decorating Coordinator
Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
Costume & Make-Up Anna Majewski Hair Designer
Production Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor
Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Justin Faith Contact Lens Technician
Costume & Make-Up Jonah Levy Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Key Makeup Artist
Art Michelle Spreuer Painter
Sound Kristin Catuogno ADR Recordist
Art Steven Brown Sculptor
Sound Matt Aston Boom Operator
Art Kurtis Campbell Set Dresser
Sound Nia Hansen Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Briky Stone Makeup Artist
Art Nicola Barnes Art Department Coordinator
Art Aoife Warren Draughtsman
Art Ray Chan Supervising Art Director
Art Claudia Bonfe Assistant Set Decoration
Art Paul Chandler Concept Artist
Crew Robert Zavala Propmaker
Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
Crew Adam Cole Post Production Supervisor
Production Zack Duncan Assistant Production Manager
Directing Mark Johnston Third Assistant Director
Art Tony Bohorquez Concept Artist
Art Tully Summers Concept Artist
Art Brian A. Waits Set Designer
Sound Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Derek Garcia Makeup Artist
Directing Simon Downes Second Assistant Director
Art Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
Art Larry Clark Paint Coordinator
Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
Art Caleb Cascio Graphic Designer
Art Lisa Walsh Property Master
Production Trinh Tran Executive Producer
Visual Effects Tristan Connors Senior Modeller
Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
Visual Effects Pedro Andrade Compositing Lead
Crew Mikael G. Betru Motion Capture Artist
Crew Lydia Hand Stunts
Sound Carl Rohrs Sound Mixer
Camera Dan Ayling Camera Technician
Art Adam Baines Concept Artist
Crew Elmar Bragi Einarsson Special Effects
Crew Gee Alexander Stunts
Crew Carlos Guity Stunts
Visual Effects Doug Appleton VFX Supervisor
Lighting Jamie Blyth Rigging Supervisor
Crew Jennifer Badger Stunt Double
Crew Kelly Bellini Stunts
Sound John Pritchett Sound Mixer
Art Jayaraman Adhikesavan Paint Coordinator
Visual Effects Magali Barbé Senior Animator
Crew Nate Andrade Stunts
Crew Ryan Green Stunts
Crew Akihiro Haga Stunt Double
Crew David J. Barker Pyrotechnician
Visual Effects Eric M. Beaver Compositing Artist
Lighting Fabrizia Bonaventura Lighting Artist
Crew Vernessa Cook Motion Capture Artist
Editing Richard Edwards Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Maria Hippolyte Stunts
Visual Effects Kris Barone Head of Animation
Visual Effects Sudeepto Bose Compositing Lead
Art Charlotte Fearn Runner Art Department
Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Crew Mark Fisher Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Bailey Eller Visual Effects
Crew Jason Lanier Brown Digital Effects Supervisor
Directing Edward Catley Layout
Art Amy Carpenter Props
Camera Rick Harris Libra Head Technician
Crew Jason Charles Hill Stunt Driver
Visual Effects Jonathan Faber Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Dan Carney Technical Advisor
Visual Effects Ben Cowell-Thomas Visual Effects
Crew Ben Aycrigg Stunts
Crew Riley Barnes Stunt Double
Crew Carrie Bernans Stunts
Crew Terence Alvares Compositor
Visual Effects Luca Cantani Animation
Crew Gianni Biasetti Jr. Utility Stunts
Crew David Boucher Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Juan Alonso Digital Compositor
Crew Rob Andrews CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Louise Aubertin Visual Effects
Camera Andy Campion Camera Department Manager
Visual Effects Silvia Colonna Romano Modeling
Sound Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor
Crew Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Hayley Adams Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniil Alikov Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Alessandra Aucello VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Dheeraj Bhadani Software Team Lead
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Crew Steven Carlton Ficke Special Effects
Visual Effects Richard Binnington VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Atyeb Ahmed Compositor
Visual Effects Alexander Bucknell Matchmove Supervisor
Crew Zack Duncan Stunt Coordinator
Crew Stephane Feruch Stunts
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Jason Blackman Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kassia Dombroski Costume Assistant
Editing Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
Crew Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain
Production Amanda L. Akins Grip Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
Production Ted Alvarez Location Manager
Sound Peter Cobbin Recording Supervision
Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Camera Chris Adkins Grip
Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
Lighting Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician
Crew John Barrett Score Engineer
Camera Dacoda Bartels Drone Pilot
Visual Effects Edwina Ting Senior Animator
Production Chase Paris Casting
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
Editing Robin Buday First Assistant Editor
Editing Craig Tanner Additional Editor
Sound Jonathan Connaught Musician
Crew Zack Duncan Thanks
Camera Sara Daily Camera Production Assistant
Visual Effects Bradley J. Lincoln Senior Animator
Visual Effects Martin Rossi Animation
Costume & Make-Up MacKenzie Cleveland Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Sound Tom Kramer Music Editor
Lighting Reid Andrews Electrician
Lighting Jesse Cooper Rigging Supervisor
Lighting Justin Memovich Lighting Technician
Camera Nick Masters Camera Technician
Crew Devon Stinson Techno Crane Operator
Editing Paul Ensby First Assistant Editor
Editing Scott Fox Colorist
Visual Effects Cecile Dubois-Herry Animation
Visual Effects Isaac Marcos Gonzalez Animation
Production David Crigler Location Assistant
Production Antony Scott Location Assistant
Visual Effects Marco La Torre Lead Animator
Visual Effects Seckin Yalin Animation
Crew Sheri B. Burton Driver
Production Molly Doyle Casting
Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jenny Reyes Costume Coordinator
Editing Dylan Suchesk Dailies Operator
Sound Nashia Wachsman Music Editor
Production Alex Cody Casting Associate
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Valerie Rudolph Set Costumer
Sound Dave Foster Sound
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
Production Jorge Saumell Location Assistant
Camera John Garrett Camera Operator
Lighting James Hatridge Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Keith Muessigmann Costume Coordinator
Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
Camera Ryan L. Lizardi Grip
Visual Effects Terence Bannon Lead Animator
Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
Production James Lin Location Manager
Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
Camera Brad Bittner Additional Photography
Costume & Make-Up Heather Armstrong Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Myra N. Foy Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Key Costumer
Crew Stan Lee In Memory Of
Crew Jason Kay Drone Operator
Camera K.C. Roballo Grip
Camera Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Javier Cimentada Animation
Costume & Make-Up Samantha Burpee Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Richard Collins Costume Design
Production Chris Cloud Assistant Location Manager
Production Justin Christopher Ray Location Assistant
Crew Chris Basso Vehicles Coordinator
Lighting Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
Camera Beau Bellanich Dolly Grip
Lighting Bradley C. Ferm Electrician
Camera Jordan Hager Grip
Visual Effects Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
Visual Effects Camilo Duarte Franco Senior Animator
Crew Kirsty Whalley Score Engineer
Lighting Abbie Knights Electrician
Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Niño Florez Animation
Editing Cassie Dixon First Assistant Editor
Sound Joe Zimmerman Music Programmer
Crew Nolan Ekberg Thanks
Camera Stacy Barnhill Key Grip
Camera Zavier Bolton Grip
Crew Storm Flejter Playback Coordinator
Camera Michael-Ryan Fletchall Aerial Camera
Lighting Sam Haynes Rigging Grip
Camera Quinn McMillan Steadicam Operator
Camera Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
Visual Effects Manjoe Chan Animation
Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
Production Nancy Wong Location Manager
Production Michael Grillo Executive Producer
Production Christopher Markus Co-Producer
Production Stephen McFeely Co-Producer
Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Sound Victor Pesavento Musician
Sound Dorina Markoff-McNulty Musician
Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
Camera James McMillan Additional Director of Photography
Crew Lloyd Pitts Stunts
Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant
Visual Effects Ronan Binding Animation
Directing Anthony Russo Director
Directing Joe Russo Director
Crew Jackson Spidell Stunts
Production Alex R. Wagner Production Secretary
Visual Effects Joe Howes Visual Effects
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Visual Effects Tonio Freitag CG Artist
Visual Effects Jenny Leupold CG Artist
Visual Effects Darren Rodriguez Lead Animator
Visual Effects Marc Calvelo Senior Animator
Visual Effects Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects James Abunawass Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Alan Perrin Drone Pilot
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
Crew Martin Johansson CG Supervisor
Crew Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Walker Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jarrod Anderson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Shrijeet Modi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christian Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
Visual Effects Gaurav Singh 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Storm Nylen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects David Cordon Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Davey Mayes Generator Operator
Camera Alexandra Matheson Second Assistant "C" Camera
Visual Effects Vishnu Simha 3D Modeller
Crew David Michaels CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
Lighting Shoichi Matsubara Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
Visual Effects Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yasmine Hausler Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Victoria Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Musante Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mallika Worboys Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Jamey Russell Camera Production Assistant
Visual Effects Akshay Madansure 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Robert Hemmings Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Sidney Kombo Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
Visual Effects Sameer Malik Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Dysart Creature Technical Director
Crew Mike Stillwell Digital Effects Supervisor
Lighting Joseph Hayden Lighting Artist
Lighting Naveen Sabesan Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor
Crew Joe Frataccia Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Lara Lom Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Allison Glennon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sean Noel Walker Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Darryl Humber Dolly Grip
Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Zach Steele Gaffer
Visual Effects Ben Wiggs Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
Crew Steve Sauers CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Ghezzo VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Hannah Long Visual Effects Editor
Crew Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Lisa Marra Visual Effects Producer
Camera Kerry Goodrum Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Beaux Petit Electrician
Lighting Cameron Woodall Electrician
Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
Visual Effects Jan Roth CG Artist
Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Chaz Pizani Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nick Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Mårten Larsson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Mark Mitchell Camera Operator
Visual Effects Indrit Zabzuni 3D Artist
Visual Effects Michael Lum Animation Supervisor
Crew Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Felix Menguy Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Matt Boyer Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Julie Gauthier Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hiro Kamegaya Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kacy McDonald Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Zelda Tinska Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Camera Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip
Camera Peter Ayriss Drone Pilot
Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
Visual Effects Scott Pritchard Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Giulia Dell'Armi Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Fabio Siino Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Chay Johansson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Justin Molush Lead Animator
Lighting Nikos Gatos Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Victor Huang Senior Animator
Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Camera Michael J. Coo Key Grip
Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Jun Wei Puah 3D Generalist
Visual Effects David Scott Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Blake Winder Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shawn Kelly Lead Animator
Visual Effects Stephen Bassett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
Crew Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tiffany Herzog Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Graham Page Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting James Hatridge Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Jeffrey Steven Brink Drone Cinematographer
Camera Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Paul Hughen Second Unit Director of Photography
Crew Robert Allman CG Supervisor
Crew Glen Sharah CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Sushant Kadam Creature Technical Director
Lighting Roberto Clochiatti Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Sujay Kumar G. Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Vincent Désilets Senior Animator
Visual Effects Simon D. Kern Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Curry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lew Lewington-Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Georgina Street Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adrian Steel Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Snape Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Enrik Pavdeja Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Matteo Sanna Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ellis Trespalacios Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katrin Arndt Visual Effects Producer
Camera Cory Brandon Clay Camera Operator
Camera Adam Castro First Assistant "C" Camera
Lighting George Selden Gaffer
Camera Tim Fabrizio Steadicam Operator
Camera Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Dan Lewis Electrician
Camera Brendon Phillips Key Grip
Lighting Jonny Mackenzie Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Cristiano Cesolari CG Artist
Visual Effects Wasim Ali Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Joan Buhigas Creature Technical Director
Lighting Alison Wortman Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Liam McCartin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Manasa Raghavan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects David McPhail Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Balendu Kurup Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Lexi Guenard Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Dan Riffel Gaffer
Lighting David Oliveros Lighting Technician
Lighting Pat Sweeney Gaffer
Lighting Brad Irvin Lighting Technician
Lighting Ross Grimshaw Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Thomas Ward Animation Supervisor
Crew Chris Petts CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Michelangelo Neri Orliani Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Emanuele Pescatori Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Florent Limouzin Senior Animator
Crew Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Praveen Kilaru Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Darwin Go Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Lighting Vareck Gober Electrician
Camera Richard Masino First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director
Visual Effects Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Kasanowski Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Cronin Senior Animator
Visual Effects Bonnie Gosnell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sophie Olive-Calver Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects LaNeisha Watson Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Stuart Penn Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Sagar Desai Camera Loader
Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
Lighting Henry Cantor Lighting Technician
Lighting Lorne MacDougall Lighting Technician
Lighting Louis Rendemonti Lighting Technician
Camera Trey Twitty Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Simon Wottge Lead Animator
Visual Effects Kat Turner Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Donna Smith Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Phillip Leonhardt Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Garry Thomson Lighting Technician
Lighting Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
Art Maciej Kuciara Conceptual Illustrator
Directing Paul Schneider Second Assistant Director
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Art John David Duncan Assistant Set Decoration
Crew Carlos Pacheco Thanks
Crew Don McGregor Thanks
Visual Effects Florian Boury VFX Artist
Visual Effects Oliver Cordwell Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alexander T.H. Browne VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kay Hoddy Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Christian J Smith Visual Effects
Writing Jim Starlin Characters
Writing Joe Simon Characters
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Writing Steve Englehart Characters
Writing Steve Gan Characters
Writing Bill Mantlo Characters
Writing Keith Giffen Characters
Writing Stan Lee Characters
Writing Larry Lieber Characters
Writing Don Heck Characters
Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
Crew Terry Notary Other
Crew Jim Starlin Thanks
Crew Mike Wilson Stunts
Camera Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
Crew Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double
Crew Kelly Bellini Stunt Double
Crew Noon Orsatti Stunts
Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunts
Crew Gui DaSilva-Greene Stunts
Crew Kandis Hargrave Stunts
Crew Michelle Rose Stunts
Visual Effects Christopher Kelly Visual Effects
Production Riley Flanagan Key Set Production Assistant
Crew Monique Ganderton Stunt Coordinator
Crew Janene Carleton Stunts
Crew Shauna Galligan Stunt Double
Crew Kevin R. Wright Other
Crew Casey Ann Zeller Stunts
Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunt Double
Visual Effects Kenneth Koh VFX Artist
Crew Jess Durham Stunts
Crew Matt Leonard Stunts
Crew Dena Sodano Stunts
Crew Anthony N. Stunts
Crew Corrina Roshea Bobb Stunt Double
Crew Amy Lynn Tuttle Stunts
Crew Tamiko Brownlee Stunts
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Production Nick Pepin Production Assistant
Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Art Kevin Houlihan Art Direction