Avatar

Avatar (2009)

Enter the world of Pandora.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2009-12-15
  • User Rating: 7.5/10 from 30849 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 42min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Dune Entertainment
  • Production Country: United States of America, United Kingdom
  • Director: James Cameron
star 7.5/10
From 30,849 Ratings

Trailer

Summary

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Is Avatar on Disney Plus?

Yes! The movie Avatar is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.

Watch on Disney Plus
  • Sam Worthington

    as Jake Sully
  • Zoe Saldaña

    as Neytiri
  • Sigourney Weaver

    as Dr. Grace Augustine
  • Stephen Lang

    as Colonel Miles Quaritch
  • Michelle Rodriguez

    as Trudy Chacon
  • Giovanni Ribisi

    as Parker Selfridge
  • Joel David Moore

    as Norm Spellman
  • CCH Pounder

    as Mo'at
  • Wes Studi

    as Eytukan
  • Laz Alonso

    as Tsu'Tey
  • Dileep Rao

    as Dr. Max Patel
  • Matt Gerald

    as Corporal Lyle Wainfleet
  • Sean Anthony Moran

    as Private Fike
  • Jason Whyte

    as Cryo Vault Med Tech
  • Scott Lawrence

    as Venture Star Crew Chief
  • Kelly Kilgour

    as Lock Up Trooper
  • James Patrick Pitt

    as Shuttle Pilot
  • Sean Patrick Murphy

    as Shuttle Co-Pilot
  • Peter Dillon

    as Shuttle Crew Chief
  • Kevin Dorman

    as Tractor Operator
  • Kelson Henderson

    as Dragon Gunship Pilot
  • David Van Horn

    as Dragon Gunship Gunner
  • Jacob Tomuri

    as Dragon Gunship Navigator
  • Michael Blain-Rozgay

    as Suit #1
  • Jon Curry

    as Suit #2
  • Julene Renee

    as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
  • Luke Hawker

    as Ambient Room Tech
  • Woody Schultz

    as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
  • Peter Mensah

    as Horse Clan Leader
  • Sonia Yee

    as Link Room Tech
  • Jahnel Curfman

    as Basketball Avatar / Troupe
  • Ilram Choi

    as Basketball Avatar
  • Kyla Warren

    as Na'vi Child
  • Lisa Roumain

    as Troupe
  • Debra Wilson

    as Troupe
  • Taylor Kibby

    as Troupe
  • Jodie Landau

    as Troupe
  • Chris Mala

    as Troupe
  • Julie Lamm

    as Troupe
  • Cullen B. Madden

    as Troupe
  • Joseph Brady Madden

    as Troupe
  • Frankie Torres

    as Troupe
  • Austin Wilson

    as Troupe
  • Sara Wilson

    as Troupe
  • Tamica Washington-Miller

    as Troupe
  • Lucy Briant

    as Op Center Staff
  • Nathan Meister

    as Op Center Staff
  • Gerry Blair

    as Op Center Staff
  • Matthew Chamberlain

    as Op Center Staff
  • Paul Yates

    as Op Center Staff
  • Wray Wilson

    as Op Center Duty Officer
  • James Gaylyn

    as Op Center Staff
  • Melvin Leno Clark III

    as Dancer
  • Carvon Futrell

    as Dancer
  • Brandon Jelkes

    as Dancer
  • Micah Moch

    as Dancer
  • Haniyyah Tahirah

    as Dancer
  • Christopher Nolen

    as Dancer
  • Christa Oliver

    as Dancer
  • April Marie Thomas

    as Dancer
  • Bravita A. Threatt

    as Dancer
  • Alicia Vela-Bailey

    as Ikran Clan Leader (uncredited)
  • Larry Rew

    as Crematorium Tech (uncredited)
  • Dina Morrone

    as TV Voice Over Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
  • Rodney Cook

    as Trooper (uncredited)
Editing James Cameron Editor
Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
Crew Woody Schultz Stunts
Production Margery Simkin Casting
Camera Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
Editing Stephen E. Rivkin Editor
Directing James Cameron Director
Editing John Refoua Editor
Production Jon Landau Producer
Writing James Cameron Writer
Crew Ilram Choi Stunts
Production James Cameron Producer
Art Robert Bavin Art Direction
Art Jill Cormack Art Direction
Production Miranda Rivers Casting
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor
Art Rick Carter Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Supervisor
Production Mali Finn Casting
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn M. Fenton Costume Supervisor
Art Nick Bassett Art Direction
Art Andrew Menzies Art Direction
Art Robert Stromberg Production Design
Art Kim Sinclair Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Costume Supervisor
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Art Simon Bright Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Department Head
Art Andy McLaren Art Direction
Art Kim Sinclair Supervising Art Director
Art Kevin Ishioka Supervising Art Director
Art Todd Cherniawsky Supervising Art Director
Art Stefan Dechant Supervising Art Director
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Jeffrey Wisniewski Assistant Art Director
Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley
Crew Lula Washington Choreographer
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Art Sam Page Set Designer
Art Luke Caska Set Designer
Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Sound William Stein Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Art Rebecca Jellie Art Department Coordinator
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Assistant Art Director
Sound Jana Vance Foley
Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Art Jonathan Dyer Set Designer
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Crew Christopher Marino Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Steven Quale Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Janace Tashjian Post Production Supervisor
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Mark Fellman Still Photographer
Visual Effects Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer
Crew Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Editing Marvin Hall Digital Intermediate
Production Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
Crew Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Giles Coburn Best Boy Electric
Production Judy Alley Publicist
Visual Effects Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer
Camera Richard Bluck Camera Operator
Visual Effects Orlando Meunier Animation Director
Crew Iain Hutton Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Jeremy Hollobon Animation Director
Editing Christine Carr Digital Intermediate
Sound Chris Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Stephen Rosenbaum Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Scott Sprague Lighting Technician
Sound Dick Bernstein Music Editor
Crew James Waitkus Transportation Coordinator
Sound Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Stuart Thorp Stunt Coordinator
Camera Roberto De Angelis Steadicam Operator
Sound Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor
Crew Steve Ingram Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Crew Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Editor
Crew Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Wayne Stables Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Stinnett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Taisuke Tanimura Animation Director
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Visual Effects Anthony 'Max' Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Mishel Acevedo Set Costumer
Production Brigitte Yorke Production Manager
Sound Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor
Crew Steve R. Moore Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Saindon Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Art Paul Tobin Art Department Manager
Crew Eric Oliver Visual Effects Art Director
Lighting Arun Ram-Mohan Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matsune Suzuki Modeling
Sound James Horner Original Music Composer
Art Seth Engstrom Conceptual Design
Crew Matthias Menz CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Morley CG Supervisor
Crew Ben White CG Supervisor
Crew Jerry Kung CG Supervisor
Crew Mitch Gates CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor
Crew Sebastian Marino CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist
Crew Andy Lomas CG Supervisor
Crew Brad Alexander CG Supervisor
Crew Mike Perry CG Supervisor
Crew David Weitzberg CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Frankie Karena Makeup Artist
Crew Adrian Fernandes CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Hairstylist
Crew Graeme Demmocks CG Supervisor
Crew Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor
Crew Sergei Nevshupov CG Supervisor
Crew Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor
Crew Shadi Almassizadeh CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Takarangi CG Supervisor
Production Laeta Kalogridis Executive Producer
Crew Min Windle Stunts
Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Sound Stuart McCowan ADR Editor
Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
Directing Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Steve Slanec ADR Editor
Directing Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor
Sound Richard Hymns ADR Editor
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Sound Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
Sound Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Line Producer
Costume & Make-Up Angela Mooar Makeup Artist
Directing Del Chatterton Third Assistant Director
Visual Effects Gregory Jein Modeling
Art Daphne Yap Conceptual Illustrator
Art Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Production Colin Wilson Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Michal Bigger Makeup Artist
Production Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Directing Bryon Darling Third Assistant Director
Art Jacqui Allen Assistant Art Director
Art Norman Willerton Construction Buyer
Crew Darren A. Mosher Prop Maker
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Hair Supervisor
Art Vanessa Cole Assistant Art Director
Art Amber Richards Set Dresser
Directing Stephanie Weststrate Second Assistant Director
Art Steven Messing Conceptual Illustrator
Art Ed Mulholand Construction Manager
Production Sally Ford Production Assistant
Art Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Michele Barber Makeup Artist
Production Chris Walker Unit Manager
Directing Richard Matthews Second Assistant Director
Production Dan Horton Art Department Production Assistant
Art Anthony Russell Assistant Set Dresser
Art Dean Hudson Assistant Set Dresser
Art James Clyne Conceptual Illustrator
Art Paul Ozzimo Set Designer
Art Milton Candish Set Dresser
Production Liz Mullane Casting
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Art Andrew Driver Assistant Set Dresser
Art Barry Howell Conceptual Illustrator
Art Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Neville Page Lead Creature Designer
Crew Timothy Oakley Prop Maker
Art Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer
Production Brooke Breton Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Crew Dawn Higginbotham Post-Production Manager
Production Colin Wilson Unit Production Manager
Art Ruben Allen Assistant Set Dresser
Art Nik Novis Construction Manager
Art Tanea Chapman Lead Set Dresser
Crew Paul Hambleton Prop Maker
Art Daniel Birt Set Dresser
Art Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr. Standby Painter
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Makeup Supervisor
Production Geoff Burdick Executive In Charge Of Production
Directing Darren Mackie Second Second Assistant Director
Art Dorian Bustamante Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Andrew Gillespie Prop Maker
Crew Erin Palmer Prop Maker
Production Josh McLaglen Co-Producer
Art Rupert Grobben Assistant Set Dresser
Art Ryan Church Conceptual Illustrator
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Illustrator
Production Francie McGirr Production Assistant
Art Michael Smale Set Designer
Art Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser
Directing Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
Directing Judith Wayers Third Assistant Director
Art Holly Jeter Art Department Assistant
Art Ben Whale Set Dresser
Production Boris Kunac Unit Manager
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
Art Darryn Sigley Assistant Set Dresser
Directing Michael Musteric Additional Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Jordu Schell Lead Character Designer
Visual Effects Jason Mahakian Modeling
Art Shaun Bolton Assistant Set Dresser
Production Tasha Lang Production Assistant
Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Art John Lott Set Designer
Art David Kolff Set Dresser
Directing Jacqui Pryor Third Assistant Director
Crew Jack Cornelius Prop Maker
Crew Gareth J. Jensen Prop Maker
Art Andrew Chan Set Designer
Sound Sam Spicer Boom Operator
Lighting Ben Vere Jones Rigging Grip
Crew Vincent Roxburgh Stunts
Crew Chris Alviani Driver
Crew Kosta Vatselias Driver
Crew Glenn Shaw Transportation Captain
Crew Nicole Pitesa Actor's Assistant
Production Terri Depaolo Producer's Assistant
Crew Nick Mestrundrea Craft Service
Production Jamie Landau Production Assistant
Production Sara Docksey Production Assistant
Crew Amy Ingram Special Effects Technician
Crew Douglas Falconer Special Effects Technician
Sound Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
Sound Davis Lee Production Sound Mixer
Production Kevin Magill Location Assistant
Lighting Chris Smailes Electrician
Lighting Jason Rei Rigging Grip
Lighting Ross Jones Rigging Grip
Crew Daniel Hernández Alea Video Assist Operator
Crew Steve Upton Stunts
Production Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
Production Anne Davenport Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Robert McIntosh Animation
Visual Effects Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor
Crew Karl Chisholm Special Effects Technician
Crew Sarah-Bailey Harper Special Effects Technician
Crew Scott Harens Special Effects Technician
Sound James Spencer Sound Recordist
Visual Effects Steve Danhieux I/O Manager
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Costume & Make-Up Zoe Fox Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Chantelle Bowkett Costume Standby
Lighting Byron Sparrow Electrician
Lighting Chris Culliton Gaffer
Crew Jason Naran Video Assist Operator
Crew Hank Amos Stunts
Crew Victor Ybiernas Driver
Crew Jaime Harrison Stand In
Production Tim Patterson Production Assistant
Visual Effects Claire Prebble 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Darin Gordine 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Nadine Jaggi 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Michael Grealish 3D Modeller
Sound Jim Henrikson Supervising Music Editor
Camera Ryan Sheridan Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Kris Gregg I/O Manager
Crew Sheree Roud Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Sally Gray Costume Assistant
Camera David Shaw Dolly Grip
Lighting Antony Farrell Electrician
Lighting Matthew Sharp Electrician
Camera Larry Nielsen First Assistant "A" Camera
Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Crew Rayner Jahnke Stunts
Crew Siosa Fonua Stunts
Crew Chris Boswell Catering
Production Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator
Production Edith Viramontes Production Secretary
Visual Effects Andrew Silke Animation
Visual Effects Danny Testani Animation
Visual Effects Cathy Harris 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Haley May 3D Modeller
Production Grant Bensley Production Manager
Crew Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician
Sound Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
Sound J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
Editing James Meikle Assistant Editor
Editing Mark Hawthorne Assistant Editor
Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Crew Jason Rodriguez Stunts
Crew Cody Flemming Driver
Production Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant
Production Bill Whirity Production Assistant
Production Morgan Elam Production Assistant
Crew Cale Hetariki Production Office Assistant
Visual Effects Ben Sanders Animation
Art Dordi Moen Painter
Production Michelle Turner Production Manager
Crew Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician
Production Wendy Chesebrough Lowe Post Production Coordinator
Production Gillian Davies Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jeannie Flynn Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Goldblatt Costume Assistant
Lighting Edward Tyrie Electrician
Crew Shane Dawson Stunts
Production Helene Takacs Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Edward R. Apodaca Production Assistant
Production Megan Fischer Production Assistant
Production Melissa Dodds Production Assistant
Crew Pete Zivkovic Special Effects Technician
Editing Eric Bidinger Additional Colorist
Editing Roxanne Dorman Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Carl Jacobson I/O Manager
Production Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Yvonne Autridge Costume Assistant
Crew Hansel Verkerk Generator Operator
Camera Paul Farley Key Grip
Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
Crew Tony Marsh Stunts
Production Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant
Production Jenna Pitula Production Assistant
Crew Georgia Mahaffie Production Office Assistant
Production Emily Sturrock Production Assistant
Crew Jonathan Roy Grindlay Special Effects Technician
Sound Noah Katz Sound Editor
Sound Nicholas Dodd Orchestrator
Editing Justin Shaw Assistant Editor
Editing Jason Gaudio First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Daniel Hawley I/O Manager
Costume & Make-Up Kerstin Kary Costume Assistant
Lighting Chris Chandler Electrician
Camera Richard Mall Key Grip
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Tim Harris Driver
Production Inge Rademeyer Travel Coordinator
Crew Alexis Alexander Actor's Assistant
Production Annette Encinas Assistant Accountant
Production Thea Govorko Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Susan Dukow Production Coordinator
Sound Sean England Foley Recordist
Sound James M. Tanenbaum Production Sound Mixer
Production Jock Fyfe Location Manager
Crew Daniel Mei-Tal Post Production Assistant
Crew Lorraine Willis Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator
Crew Vaughn Bladen Driver
Crew Bruce Bartley Driver
Production Sarah Goller Production Assistant
Production Jamie Robinson Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Anthony McIndoe Animation
Visual Effects Brett Purmal Animation
Sound Juan Peralta Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Eduardo Cisneros I/O Manager
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Callinan Costume Assistant
Camera Kayne Asher Dolly Grip
Lighting Ryan O'Donnell Electrician
Lighting Matt Andrews Rigging Gaffer
Lighting David Brown Rigging Gaffer
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Crew Jahnel Curfman Stunts
Crew Ryan Brown Stunts
Crew Dan Neufeldt Technical Supervisor
Production Sherryn Hunt Production Assistant
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation
Visual Effects Rupert Grobben 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Tira O'Daly 3D Modeller
Production Annette Wullems Production Manager
Sound Tony Johnson Production Sound Mixer
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Simon Franglen Music Arranger
Crew Denis St. Amand Score Engineer
Lighting Alan Wilson Electrician
Camera Tony Keddy Key Grip
Lighting Peter Mansell Lighting Coordinator
Lighting Michael Braid Rigging Grip
Crew Rohan Satyanand Video Assist Operator
Crew Simone Bargetze Stunts
Crew Joshua Owens Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Carly Neemia Stand In
Crew Francis Biggs Stand In
Production Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Post Production Accountant
Visual Effects Samantha Morley 3D Modeller
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Kimberly Graham Casting Assistant
Crew Melissa Mundt Machinist
Crew Reuben Langdon Stunts
Crew Stella Angelova Stunts
Crew Laurel Devenie Stand In
Crew Luke Hawker Stand In
Production Ted Cahn Producer's Assistant
Production Grant Roa Producer's Assistant
Production Averil Mawhinney Production Accountant
Production Michael Elko Weaver Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jasmin Van Lith 3D Modeller
Art Les Nairn Painter
Crew Sven Harens Special Effects Technician
Sound Jon Kull Orchestrator
Visual Effects Rene Clark I/O Manager
Editing Skip Kimball Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
Crew Ryan Carey Stunts
Crew Justin B. Carter Stunts
Production Kristin Berbae Producer's Assistant
Crew Nour Dardari Production Controller
Visual Effects Gerald Clevy Animation
Visual Effects Neil Glasbey Animation
Crew Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician
Sound Tony Sereno Sound Mix Technician
Editing Claudia Huerta Assistant Editor
Editing Dawn Marquette Assistant Editor
Editing Zara Park Digital Intermediate Producer
Production Yvette Reid Extras Casting Assistant
Production Ashley Slater Casting Assistant
Crew Lachlan Mayclair Machinist
Camera Richard Bluck Second Unit Director of Photography
Lighting Taipua Adams Electrician
Crew David Schultz Stunts
Crew Jeffrey J. Dashnaw Stunts
Crew Mark Ginther Stunts
Production Valerie Suarez Assistant Accountant
Production Michael Urbanski Production Assistant
Editing Kristen Young Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Peter Moc I/O Manager
Production Justine Hempe Casting Associate
Crew Amy Jansen-Leen Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Plested Costume Standby
Lighting Jamie Couper Electrician
Lighting John Buckley Gaffer
Lighting Keith Watkins Rigging Grip
Crew Colin Follenweider Stunts
Production Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Jean-Denis Haas Animation
Visual Effects Gabrielle Bertogg 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Pranee McKinlay 3D Modeller
Art Jonathon Brough Painter
Sound William B. Kaplan Production Sound Mixer
Crew Alice Paton Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Horton Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Wanda Lepionka Costume Coordinator
Camera Huw Griffiths Best Boy Grip
Lighting Anthony Waterhouse Electrician
Camera Dennis Hoerter Key Grip
Camera Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip
Crew Rodney Cook Stunts
Production Michael Ling Assistant Accountant
Crew Stacey Jelin Craft Service
Production Linus Murphy First Assistant Accountant
Production Andrew Emilio DeCesare Production Assistant
Crew Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects Toni Pace Carstensen Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jonathan Reynolds 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Sarah Reese-Edwards Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Arthur Vail Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ambre Maurin Animation
Visual Effects Alexander K. Lee Animation
Visual Effects William Morrison Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Nickolas Stevens Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Geronimo Moralez Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Brian Taber Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Andrea Castagnoli Animation
Visual Effects Austin Eddy Animation
Visual Effects Jody Echegaray Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects James Bennett Animation
Visual Effects Lina Kouznetsova Animation
Visual Effects John Zdankiewicz Animation
Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Chris Starwalt Animation
Visual Effects Jance Rubinchik Animation
Visual Effects Michael Aerni Animation
Visual Effects Andrew R. Jones Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Tong Tran CG Artist
Visual Effects Mike Jahnke CG Artist
Visual Effects Jan Dubberke Compositing Lead
Crew Adam Ghering Compositor
Crew Rudi Holzapfel Compositor
Crew Mark van den Bergen Compositor
Visual Effects David Feuillatre Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jon Lemmon Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects René van De Poel Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Aymeric Aute CG Artist
Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Compositing Supervisor
Crew Adam Azmy Compositor
Crew Aurore de Blois Compositor
Visual Effects Lori Smallwood Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Toby Haruno Animation
Crew Eric Fernandes CG Supervisor
Crew Joseph Kasparian CG Supervisor
Crew Philippe Theroux CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Caterina Schiffers Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Steve McGillen Compositing Lead
Crew Bobby Silman Compositor
Crew Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositor
Crew Michael Lanzensberger Compositor
Crew Giuliano Dionisio Vigano Compositor
Crew Lori C. Miller Compositor
Crew Ryan T. Smolarek Compositor
Visual Effects Laura Lumpuy Nicolas Creature Technical Director
Directing Marc Ashton Assistant Director
Visual Effects Greg Towner Animation
Camera Lee Bramwell Camera Supervisor
Visual Effects Gavyn Thompson CG Artist
Visual Effects Brett McLaughlin CG Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Mitchell CG Artist
Visual Effects Robert Ward CG Artist
Visual Effects Michel Barrière Compositing Supervisor
Crew Holly Acton Compositor
Crew Patrick Murphy Compositor
Crew Tim Young Compositor
Crew Venti Hristova Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Cantor Animation
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Animation
Visual Effects John Lindstein CG Artist
Crew Dan Blank Compositor
Crew Scott Chambers Compositor
Visual Effects Lorenzo Basurto Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Christoph Meyer Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Tharyn Valavanis CG Artist
Visual Effects Mark Richardson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Nathan Hopkins Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Robin Hollander Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jane Sharvina Compositing Supervisor
Crew Tatjana Bozinovski Compositor
Visual Effects Eduardo Graña Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Eli Tucker Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Radford Hurn Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Luis F. Pazos Animation Coordinator
Camera Sandy Taylor Camera Department Manager
Visual Effects Theodor Groeneboom Compositing Lead
Crew Ean Carr Compositor
Crew Ed Hawkins Compositor
Crew James D. Fleming Compositor
Crew Rajat Roy Compositor
Crew Steve Parsons Compositor
Visual Effects Matthias Zeller Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Peter Megow Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jay Gambell Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Nick Damico CG Artist
Crew Adrian Ferrnandes CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Christoph Salzmann Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jiwoon Kim Compositor
Visual Effects Jarom Sidwell Animation Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Roberts CG Artist
Visual Effects Charley Carlat CG Artist
Visual Effects Fred Haro CG Artist
Crew Kevin Andrew Smith CG Supervisor
Crew Roger Shortt CG Supervisor
Crew Julian Bryant Compositor
Crew Richard McBride Compositor
Visual Effects Lonnie Kraatz Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Marco Barbati Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Ron E.J. Miller Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Rufus Blow Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Anselm Seherr-Thoss CG Artist
Visual Effects David Phillips Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Lloyd Lee Barnett Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Matt Holland Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tim Hey Compositing Lead
Crew Alberto Montañés Compositor
Crew Aled Prosser Compositor
Crew Howard Protheroe Compositor
Crew Rony Soussan Compositor
Crew Sarah Blank Compositor
Crew Juan Salazar Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathan Paquin Animation
Visual Effects Paul Claessens Animation
Crew Geoff Hadfield Compositor
Crew Jarnail Bhachu Compositor
Crew Niki Bern Compositor
Visual Effects Oleg Magrisso Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Vincent Yan Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kevin Romond VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Zettl Animation
Visual Effects Marchand Jooste Animation
Visual Effects Samy Fecih Animation
Visual Effects Juan Antonio Amblés Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Karim Sahai Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Norman Cates Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Paul Redican Compositing Lead
Crew Erich Eder Compositor
Crew Gareth Dinneen Compositor
Crew Ricky Leach Compositor
Visual Effects Laurent Laban Animation
Visual Effects Tim Stevenson Animation
Visual Effects Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor
Crew Christopher Ivins Compositor
Crew Peter Demarest Compositor
Crew Salima Needham Compositor
Crew Sergio Ayrosa Compositor
Crew Tom Pegg Compositor
Crew Brett Stapleton-French Compositor
Crew Kory Juul Compositor
Visual Effects Sunny Teich Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Liam Russell Animation
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation
Visual Effects Taylor Carrasco Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Nathan Millsap CG Artist
Crew Albert Hastings CG Supervisor
Crew Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor
Crew Mark Tait Lewis CG Supervisor
Crew Pat Conran CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Areito Echevarria Compositing Lead
Crew Jesse Parkhill Compositor
Crew Todd Carson Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Vidaurre Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director
Crew Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor
Crew Angelo Perrotta Compositor
Crew Nicha Kumkeaw Compositor
Crew Sonia Calvert Compositor
Visual Effects Gios Johnston Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Malcolm Thomas-Gustave Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Mark Stanger Animation
Visual Effects Conrad Dueck CG Artist
Crew Allen Hemberger CG Supervisor
Crew Keith Miller CG Supervisor
Visual Effects David Houghton-Williams Compositing Lead
Visual Effects David Shere Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Steve McGee Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tom Baskaya Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Thierry Delattre Compositing Supervisor
Crew Aaron Singer Compositor
Crew Brian Fisher Compositor
Crew Foad Shah Compositor
Crew Gemma Cooper Compositor
Crew Jerry Whitaker Compositor
Crew Michael Ralla Compositor
Crew Rebecca Manning Compositor
Crew Tim Christensen Compositor
Crew Travis Wade Ivy Compositor
Visual Effects Adam Cobabe Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Johann Francois Coetzee Creature Technical Director
Camera Kris Bieringa Data Wrangler
Camera Renton McNeill Data Wrangler
Camera Stephen Allison Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Marvyn Young Digital Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Cozens Lead Animator
Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Modeling
Visual Effects Kaori Miyazawa Modeling
Visual Effects Nathan Farquhar Modeling
Visual Effects Sun Jin Lee Modeling
Production Lee Briggs Production Assistant
Visual Effects Schuyler Pappas VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Claire Middleton Prop Maker
Crew Eden Small Prop Maker
Crew Niko Kaye Prop Maker
Crew Ryk Fortuna Prop Maker
Crew Jay Cooper Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jen Howard Sequence Supervisor
Crew Wendy Lloyd Software Engineer
Visual Effects Tyler Hockett VFX Editor
Visual Effects Cameron Coombs Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects
Camera Abhishek Pandian Data Wrangler
Camera Layne Small Data Wrangler
Camera Samuel Duncan Data Wrangler
Crew David Carriker Digital Effects Supervisor
Directing Jorge Pimentel Layout
Visual Effects Adam J. Ely Matte Painter
Visual Effects Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter
Visual Effects Brook Kievit Modeling
Visual Effects Clare Woodford-Robinson Modeling
Visual Effects Jose Samson Modeling
Visual Effects Shannon Thomas Modeling
Visual Effects Thomas Sing Wai Lo Modeling
Production Nicole Bossier Production Assistant
Crew Charlotte Bowie Prop Maker
Crew Dallas Poll Prop Maker
Crew Ian Ruxton Prop Maker
Crew James French Prop Maker
Crew Paul Wickham Prop Maker
Crew Wayne Dawson Prop Maker
Crew Tom Fejes Sequence Supervisor
Crew Boon Hean Low Software Engineer
Crew Carla Morris Software Engineer
Visual Effects Gizmo Rivera Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ben Forster Lead Animator
Visual Effects Cajun Hylton Modeling
Visual Effects Jay Renner Modeling
Visual Effects Nicholas Wilson Modeling
Crew Bryce Curtis Prop Maker
Crew Kristos Focas Prop Maker
Crew Peter Lyon Prop Maker
Crew Robert Irons Prop Maker
Visual Effects John Stevenson-Galvin Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Aldo Gagliardi Lead Animator
Visual Effects Lyse Beck Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mary Swinnerton Modeling
Production Seb Abante Production Assistant
Crew Ben Hawker Prop Maker
Crew Billie-Jo Thomson Prop Maker
Crew Neil Marname Prop Maker
Crew Callum Linegard Prop Maker
Visual Effects Richard Raimbault Senior Modeller
Crew Gregory Salter Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Greg Strause Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Lead Animator
Visual Effects Kristi Valk Matte Painter
Visual Effects Andrei Coval Modeling
Visual Effects Andreja Vuckovic Modeling
Visual Effects Jaz Rongokea Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jennah Rasmussen VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jade Mansueto Software Engineer
Visual Effects Darryl Doherty VFX Editor
Visual Effects C. Jerome Williams Visual Effects
Camera Brett Wilkins Data Wrangler
Camera Rob Sclater Data Wrangler
Directing Keir Longden Layout
Visual Effects Daniel Barrett Lead Animator
Visual Effects Alex Burt Lead Animator
Visual Effects Makiko Handa Modeling
Visual Effects Pär Tingström Modeling
Visual Effects Peti Nohotima VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Carlos Slater Prop Maker
Crew David Tremont Prop Maker
Crew Joe Paice Prop Maker
Crew Lindsey Crummett Prop Maker
Crew Wayne Thomas Prop Maker
Crew Neil Schrader Prop Maker
Visual Effects Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer
Directing Melvin Polayah Layout
Visual Effects Daniel Moy Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Fitzgerald Modeling
Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modeling
Visual Effects Niklas Preston Modeling
Visual Effects Pablo Ángeles Modeling
Visual Effects Yasmin Khudari Modeling
Visual Effects Lorenzo Angeli Pipeline Technical Director
Production Charlotte Laney Production Assistant
Production Georgia Lovering Production Assistant
Crew Alex Keegan Prop Maker
Crew David Macclure Prop Maker
Crew Marc Dutilloy Prop Maker
Crew Tristan McCallum Prop Maker
Crew Jon Hertzig Software Engineer
Crew Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer
Crew Xian Xiao Software Engineer
Visual Effects Bruno Parenti Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chun Seong Ng Visual Effects
Visual Effects Colin Strause Visual Effects
Visual Effects David Michaels Visual Effects
Directing Brad Blackbourn Layout
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modeling
Visual Effects Andreas Rohr Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marissa Gomes VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects N'Cee Van Heerden VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Daniel Kelly Prop Maker
Crew Dorothy Hsu Prop Maker
Crew Duncan Brown Prop Maker
Crew Hiroshi Tange Prop Maker
Crew Kane Lockhead Prop Maker
Visual Effects Tammy Sutton Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Nicholas Gaul Senior Modeller
Crew Pravin Bhatt Software Engineer
Camera Filippo Paganoni Data Wrangler
Camera Richard McKenzie Data Wrangler
Art Mark Christiansen Graphic Designer
Directing Steve Hardy Layout
Visual Effects Belinda Allen Matte Painter
Visual Effects Bo Mosley Modeling
Visual Effects Jeremy Berruel Modeling
Visual Effects Robin Reyer Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jaz Rongokea Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Alex Falkner Prop Maker
Crew Richard Thurston Prop Maker
Crew Stephen Edwards Prop Maker
Production Robyn Isaacs Publicist
Visual Effects Sandy Houston Roto Supervisor
Directing Simon Carlile Layout
Visual Effects Andreas Nehls Modeling
Visual Effects Sam Sharplin Modeling
Crew David Meng Prop Maker
Crew Greg Allison Prop Maker
Crew Greg Tozer Prop Maker
Crew Johnny Fraser Allen Prop Maker
Visual Effects Simon Cheung Senior Modeller
Crew Jack Elder Software Engineer
Crew Jacopo Pantaleoni Software Engineer
Visual Effects Chris Fregoso Visual Effects
Visual Effects Robyn Luckham Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Lloyd Matte Painter
Visual Effects Adrian Chan Modeling
Visual Effects Atanas Atanasov Modeling
Visual Effects Jakob Kousholt Modeling
Visual Effects Leslie Chan Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Beale Modeling
Visual Effects James Liu Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Leo Hills Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Felipe Bohórquez Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jessica Ponte VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Don Brooker Prop Maker
Crew Gary Hunt Prop Maker
Crew Shari Finn Prop Maker
Crew Vibol Moeung Prop Maker
Visual Effects Michael Lester Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Billy-Vu Lam Visual Effects
Camera Navin Sk Data Wrangler
Visual Effects John M. Levin Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert Vignone Modeling
Visual Effects Stacy Bissell VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Eric Bon Prop Maker
Visual Effects Chang Jung-min Senior Modeller
Crew Eric Soulvie Software Engineer
Visual Effects Allen Tracy VFX Editor
Visual Effects Chris Haney Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Payne Visual Effects
Crew Gretchen Libby Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tim Keene Executive Visual Effects Producer
Directing Daniel Buhigas Layout
Visual Effects Gershom Sissing Modeling
Visual Effects Sam Buys VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Chris Covich Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Cockersell Prop Maker
Crew Frances Richardson Prop Maker
Crew Peter Osborne Prop Maker
Crew Richard Matthews Prop Maker
Crew Mark Nettleton Sequence Supervisor
Crew Kim Slattery Software Engineer
Crew Kiyoyuki Nakagaki Software Engineer
Crew Paul-George H. Roberts Software Engineer
Camera Stephen Smart Data Wrangler
Camera Shawn Dunn Head of Layout
Visual Effects Mannix Bennett Matte Painter
Visual Effects Romain Bivar Segurado Modeling
Visual Effects Marco Revelant Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Karl Erlandsen Pipeline Technical Director
Production Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Production Assistant
Production Tom Greene Production Assistant
Crew Andrew Moyes Prop Maker
Crew Bill Hunt Prop Maker
Crew Colin Jackman Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Bennett Prop Maker
Crew Jamie Beswarick Prop Maker
Production Hannah Clarke Publicist
Crew Daniel Lond Software Engineer
Crew Michael Tandecki Software Engineer
Directing Rob Zohrab Layout
Directing Stephen Painter Layout
Visual Effects Heather Abels Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nicole Mather Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eung Ho Lo Modeling
Visual Effects Hamza Butt Modeling
Visual Effects James Willingham III Modeling
Visual Effects Kurt Butler Modeling
Visual Effects Matteo Stirati Modeling
Visual Effects Stuart Penn Modeling
Visual Effects Vaughn Cato Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Joao Montenegro Pipeline Technical Director
Production Clint Spillers Production Assistant
Production Scott Bachert Production Assistant
Visual Effects Helen Clare VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Daniel Wickham Prop Maker
Crew Nicholas Antunovic Prop Maker
Crew Robert Weaver Sequence Supervisor
Crew Antoine Bouthors Software Engineer
Crew Bill Lorton Software Engineer
Crew Matt Nelson Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Daniel Chavez Visual Effects
Crew Nolan Murtha Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Sean Cushing Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Bee Jin Tan Graphic Designer
Directing James Harmer Layout
Visual Effects Federico Bozzano Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jean-Luc Azzis Matte Painter
Visual Effects Djordje Cakovan Modeling
Visual Effects James Sutton Modeling
Visual Effects Justin Steel Modeling
Visual Effects Ben Lambert Modelling Supervisor
Crew Jobeen Tse Prop Maker
Crew Robert Ju Prop Maker
Crew Marcus Schoo Software Engineer
Crew Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer
Visual Effects Andrew M. Collins Visual Effects
Visual Effects Krystal Sae Eua Visual Effects
Visual Effects Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tony Meagher Visual Effects
Visual Effects Laura Zentil Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marcus Goodwin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Mariano Blanc Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Martin Halle Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Sevilla Visual Effects
Visual Effects Peng Ke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tulio Hernandez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Crystal Choo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Leduc VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Loeng Wong-Savun Visual Effects
Visual Effects Joe Harkins Visual Effects
Visual Effects Leonardo Martinez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Kim LeBrane Visual Effects
Visual Effects Brice Liesveld Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects T.J. Burke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Charlyn Go Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Miguel A. Guerrero Visual Effects
Visual Effects York N. Schueller Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Will Elsdale Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Kenneth Quinn Brown Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tamer Eldib Visual Effects
Visual Effects Cara Tallulha Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Steve Riera Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tripp Hudson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jayandera Danappal Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Craig Tanner Visual Effects Editor
Crew Pierre Raymond Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Erik Winquist Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrien Toupet Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Kawaldeep Singh Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Caeiro Cebrián Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Florian Hu Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Robin Prybil Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Antoine Deschamps Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Francois Sugny Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Shigeharu Tomotoshi Visual Effects
Visual Effects Matthew Sabourin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mathilde Tollec Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Thomas P. Bolt Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Bryan Searing Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marcus Erbar Visual Effects
Visual Effects Molly Pabian Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ben Frost Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Garry Runke Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gunnar Radeloff Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects John A. Patterson Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Pierre Grage Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Chris McClintock Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mikael Jaeger Jensen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Myléne Guérin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fenella Stratton VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Joshua Cordes Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Laia Alomar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marco Capparelli Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guillaume Fradin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Joe Letteri Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound David Lee Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jerad Marantz Character Designer
Art Daniel Falconer Sculptor
Visual Effects Bruce Franklin Visual Effects Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Roxane Griffin Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Robert Hubbard Visual Effects
Art Richard Taylor Conceptual Design
Art Wayne D. Barlowe Concept Artist
Crew J.J. Perry Stunts
Crew Ben Turner Compositor
Production Alex Betuel Production Assistant
Crew Erin Palmer Sets & Props Artist
Crew Jacob Tomuri Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Deborah L. Scott Costume Designer