Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

Justice or revenge

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy
  • Release Date: 2016-03-23
  • User Rating: 5.9/10 from 16041 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 32min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Warner Bros. Pictures
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Zack Snyder
star 5.9/10
From 16,041 Ratings

Summary

Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.

Trailer

Is Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice on Disney Plus?

Unfortunately the movie Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice is not yet available on Disney Plus. Follow us on Facebook to see when Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice becomes available on Disney Plus!

  • Ben Affleck

    as Bruce Wayne / Batman
  • Henry Cavill

    as Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El
  • Jesse Eisenberg

    as Lex Luthor
  • Gal Gadot

    as Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
  • Amy Adams

    as Lois Lane
  • Diane Lane

    as Martha Kent
  • Jeremy Irons

    as Alfred Pennyworth
  • Holly Hunter

    as Senator June Finch
  • Laurence Fishburne

    as Perry White
  • Callan Mulvey

    as Anatoli Knyazev
  • Scoot McNairy

    as Wallace Keefe
  • Tao Okamoto

    as Mercy Graves
  • Jena Malone

    as Jenet Klyburn
  • Lauren Cohan

    as Martha Wayne
  • Brandon Spink

    as Young Bruce Wayne
  • Hugh Maguire

    as Jack O'Dwyer
  • Michael Cassidy

    as Jimmy Olsen
  • Alan D. Purwin

    as Wayne Industries Pilot
  • Dan Amboyer

    as Drone Pilot
  • Rebecca Buller

    as Jenny Jurwich
  • Harry Lennix

    as Secretary Calvin Swanwick
  • Christina Wren

    as Major Farris
  • Jade Chynoweth

    as Carmen
  • Chad Krowchuk

    as Glen Woodburn
  • Kevin Costner

    as Jonathan Kent
  • Ezra Miller

    as Barry Allen / The Flash
  • Charlie Rose

    as Charlie Rose
  • Vikram Gandhi

    as Vikram Gandhi
  • Andrew Sullivan

    as Andrew Sullivan
  • Neil deGrasse Tyson

    as Neil deGrasse Tyson
  • Jon Stewart

    as Jon Stewart
  • Soledad O'Brien

    as Soledad O'Brien
  • Erika R. Erickson

    as Erika R. Erickson
  • Dana Bash

    as Dana Bash
  • Nancy Grace

    as Nancy Grace
  • Anderson Cooper

    as Anderson Cooper
  • Brooke Baldwin

    as Brooke Baldwin
  • Jason Momoa

    as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
  • Joe Morton

    as Silas Stone
  • Ray Fisher

    as Victor Stone / Cyborg
  • Joseph Cranford

    as Pete Ross
  • Emily Peterson

    as Lana
  • Patrick Wilson

    as POTUS (voice)
  • Carla Gugino

    as Ship Voice (voice)
  • Sammi Rotibi

    as General Amajagh
  • Hanna Dworkin

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Tiffany L. Addison

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Owais Ahmed

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Anish Jethmalani

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Tiffany Bedwell

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Natalee Arteaga

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Keith D. Gallagher

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Jeff Dumas

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Miriam Lee

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Alicia Regan

    as Metropolis Citizen
  • Stephanie Koenig

    as Teacher
  • Ripley Sobo

    as Sage
  • Richard Burden

    as Island Scientist
  • Julius Tennon

    as General Security Chief
  • Wunmi Mosaku

    as Kahina Ziri
  • Dennis North

    as Senator Barrows
  • Kiff VandenHeuvel

    as Officer Mazzuccheli
  • Mason Heidger

    as Officer Rucka
  • Ahney Her

    as Hostage Girl
  • Kristine Cabanban

    as Hostage Girl
  • Sebastian Sozzi

    as Cesar Santos
  • Kent Shocknek

    as Kent Shocknek
  • Ralph Lister

    as Emmet Vale
  • Sammy A. Publes

    as Metropolis Cop
  • Jay R. Adams

    as Metropolis Cop
  • David Midura

    as Hero's Park Tourist
  • Jay Towers

    as Reporter at Monument
  • Michael Ellison

    as Air Force MP
  • Kirill Ostapenko

    as Underground Fight Patron
  • Rashontae Wawrzyniak

    as Beautiful Woman
  • Tom Luginbill

    as Sports Announcer
  • Dave Pasch

    as Sports Announcer
  • Danny Mooney

    as Party Photographer
  • Henry Frost III

    as Party Doorman
  • Nicole Forester

    as LeBlanc - Library President
  • Debbie Stabenow

    as Metropolis Governor
  • Milica Govich

    as Colorado Woman
  • John Lepard

    as Jail Guard
  • Sandra Love Aldridge

    as Finch's Receptionist
  • Graham W.J. Beal

    as James Harmon - Museum Director
  • Henri Franklin

    as Bunker Soldier
  • Jonathan West

    as Bunker Soldier
  • T.J. Martinelli

    as US Park Officer
  • Chris Newman

    as Wayne Accountant
  • Lulu Dahl

    as Diner Waitress
  • Sam Logan Khaleghi

    as DC Protestor
  • Anne Marie Damman

    as DC Protestor
  • Connie Craig

    as DC Protestor
  • Henrietta Hermelin

    as DC Protestor
  • Patrick Leahy

    as Senator Purrington
  • Albert Valladares

    as Convenience Store Robber
  • David Paris

    as Helicopter Pilot
  • Abigail Kuklis

    as Flight Attendant
  • Greg Violand

    as Chairman of Joint Chiefs
  • Tiren Jhames

    as Vice Chairman of Joint Chiefs
  • Steve Jasgur

    as Signals Officer - Air Force
  • Jonathan Stanley

    as Silo Officer
  • Jesse Nagy

    as Silo Officer
  • Duvale Murchison

    as Supermax Guard
  • Thomas J. Fentress

    as Prison Barber
  • Coburn Goss

    as Father Leone
  • Jeff Hanlin

    as Wagon Driver
  • Gary A. Hecker

    as Creature Vocals (voice)
  • Robin Atkin Downes

    as Creature Vocals (voice)
  • Brandon Bautista

    as Party Guest (uncredited)
  • Carmen Gangale

    as EMT (uncredited)
  • Mark Edward Taylor

    as Wayne Industries Pilot
  • Michael Shannon

    as Zod
  • Matahi Drollet

    as Island Diver
  • Mormon Maitui

    as Island Diver
  • Taraina Sanford

    as Island Mother
  • Jean Ho

    as Hostage Girl
  • Julia Glander

    as Hero's Park Jogger
  • Cleve McTier

    as Mob Boss
  • Bevin Kowal

    as Bartender
  • Carmen Ayala

    as Kitchen Service Worker
  • Josh Carrizales

    as Kitchen Service Worker
  • James Quesada

    as Kitchen Service Worker
  • Aida Munoz

    as Carmen's Mother
  • David Dailey Green

    as Colorado Father
  • Madison Autumn Mies

    as Colorado Daughter
  • Thomas M. Taylor

    as Jail Guard
  • Thom Kikot

    as Diner Owner
  • John Seibert

    as McGraw (Finch's Aide)
  • Liam Matthews

    as Capitol Cop
  • Zachary Schafer

    as DC Protestor
  • Monrico Ward

    as DC Protestor
  • Ryan D'Silva

    as Convenience Store Clerk
  • Tom Whalen

    as Secretary of the Air Force
  • Jeffrey Dean Morgan

    as Thomas Wayne (uncredited)
  • Richard Cetrone

    as Fight Club Spectator (uncredited)
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Production Charles Roven Producer
Camera Bill Coe First Assistant "A" Camera
Production Christopher Nolan Executive Producer
Production Emma Thomas Executive Producer
Writing David S. Goyer Screenplay
Production David S. Goyer Executive Producer
Crew Frank Miller Graphic Novel Illustrator
Production Lora Kennedy Casting
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Art Patrick Tatopoulos Production Design
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Michael Wilkinson Costume Design
Editing David Brenner Editor
Art Kevin Ishioka Art Direction
Art Troy Sizemore Supervising Art Director
Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Crew Benjamin Wallfisch Additional Music
Crew Richard Cetrone Stunts
Crew Richard Cetrone Stunt Double
Production Bruce Moriarty Associate Producer
Directing Bruce Moriarty First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Lou Carlucci Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Directing Zack Snyder Director
Sound Scott Hecker Sound Designer
Sound Scott Hecker Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Scott Hecker Sound Supervisor
Crew Michael T. Brady Stunts
Crew Michael T. Brady Utility Stunts
Camera Larry Fong Director of Photography
Production Kristy Carlson Casting
Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
Writing Joe Shuster Characters
Crew Henry Kingi Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunt Driver
Costume & Make-Up Victoria Down Makeup Department Head
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Key Makeup Artist
Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
Production Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting
Crew Clay Cullen Stunts
Crew Clay Cullen Stunt Driver
Production Jo Edna Boldin Casting
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate Producer
Sound Jussi Tegelman Sound Designer
Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
Crew John Koyama Stunts
Production Wesley Coller Executive Producer
Production Deborah Snyder Producer
Production Kathy Mooney Casting Director
Crew Brian Imada Stunts
Crew Jason Rodriguez Stunts
Crew Ele Bardha Stunts
Crew Ele Bardha Utility Stunts
Production Gregory Wilson Co-Producer
Crew Ilram Choi Stunts
Crew Todd Duffee Stunts
Visual Effects Daniel Jeffery Visual Effects Coordinator
Writing Jay Oliva Storyboard
Art Jay Oliva Storyboard Artist
Art Carolyn A. Loucks Set Decoration
Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
Crew Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts
Writing Chris Terrio Screenplay
Crew Victor Lopez Stunts
Crew Aaron Crippen Stunts
Crew Brad Martin Stunts
Crew Darcy Leutzinger Stunts
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Jeff Imada Stunts
Crew Freddy Bouciegues Stunts
Crew Gene Hartline Stunts
Crew Zack Duhame Stunts
Crew Zack Duhame Utility Stunts
Writing Bill Finger Characters
Crew Helena Barrett Stunts
Crew Helena Barrett Stunt Double
Crew Sam Looc Stunts
Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
Crew Jessica Bouz Stunts
Crew Jeremiah Bishop Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Kate Biscoe Key Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Michael Lum Lead Animator
Art Michael Meyers Concept Artist
Art Mike Piccirillo Art Department Coordinator
Sound Nerses Gezalyan Sound Mixer
Art Lorin Flemming Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Sabra Temple Costumer
Art Cynthia La Jeunesse Assistant Set Decoration
Crew Lin Oeding Stunts
Crew Tim Connolly Stunts
Crew Tim Connolly Stunt Double
Crew Tom Elliott Stunts
Crew Tom Elliott Utility Stunts
Crew Chris Jai Alex Stunts
Crew Raymond Mamrak Stunts
Crew Eric Zimmerman Stunts
Crew Richard Bucher Stunts
Crew Darrell Davis Stunts
Art Gregory S. Hooper Art Direction
Crew Richard King Stunts
Crew Steve Mazzaro Additional Music
Production William Doyle Production Supervisor
Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunt Double
Crew Steve Upton Stunts
Crew Tim Rigby Stunt Coordinator
Crew Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunts
Writing William Moulton Marston Characters
Crew Nancy McCrumb Stunts
Crew Nancy McCrumb Utility Stunts
Crew Mike Fierro Stunts
Crew Clay Donahue Fontenot Stunts
Crew Kofi Yiadom Stunts
Art Patricio M. Farrell Art Direction
Art Erick Donaldson Set Designer
Visual Effects Lara Perez Takagi Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist
Crew Daniel Maldonado Stunts
Crew Kiante Elam Stunts
Crew Albert Valladares Stunts
Crew Albert Valladares Stunt Double
Visual Effects Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up David Fernandez Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Claire Sandrin Costumer
Sound Jason Johnston Boom Operator
Production Joel Thingvall Researcher
Crew Matt Berberi Stunts
Crew Sara Holden Stunts
Crew Sara Holden Utility Stunts
Crew Sara Holden Stunt Double
Sound Margit Pfeiffer ADR Supervisor
Crew Lisa Nichols Studio Teacher
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Art Victor James Martinez Concept Artist
Art Grant Samson Leadman
Sound Rick Owens Foley Artist
Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Sound Chris Jenkins Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
Directing Damon Caro Second Unit Director
Sound Melissa Muik Music Editor
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Visual Effects Joel Whist Special Effects Supervisor
Art Jonas De Ro Concept Artist
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Crew Oakley Lehman Stunts
Visual Effects Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer
Crew Mike Justus Stunt Double
Directing Kimi Webber Script Supervisor
Camera Clay Enos Still Photographer
Camera John Clothier Camera Operator
Visual Effects David P.I. James Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Zack Mazerolle VFX Editor
Visual Effects Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Martin November VFX Editor
Camera Ian Seabrook Underwater Director of Photography
Production Matthew Hirsch Production Supervisor
Editing Daniel Saxlid Dialogue Editor
Camera Kevin D. Hewitt Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Aline Hong Set Costumer
Crew James M. Halty Stunts
Crew James M. Halty Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Josh R. Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Abhishek Chauhan VFX Editor
Visual Effects John 'D.J.' Des Jardin Visual Effects Supervisor
Art John Millard Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Aura Sperling Pierce Seamstress
Lighting Marc-Antoine Serou Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Jules Holdren Key Hair Stylist
Production Karen Jarnecke Production Supervisor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician
Camera Brian Heller Helicopter Camera
Crew Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist
Art Shari Ratliff Assistant Art Director
Crew Douglas Bloom Digital Effects Supervisor
Sound Thomas Whiting ADR Editor
Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
Visual Effects Tricia Henry Ashford Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nick Dacey VFX Editor
Crew Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Joe Letteri Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Keith Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Carnegie Matchmove Supervisor
Directing Amber Harley Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alejandra Ford Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jerad Marantz Costume Illustrator
Crew T. Ryan Mooney Stunts
Crew T. Ryan Mooney Stunt Double
Lighting Roger Meilink Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor
Visual Effects Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Harry Mukhopadhyay Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Wallace Allen Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
Art Christine Mahuna Sculptor
Art Robert Clark Sculptor
Production Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Macintosh Senior Animator
Crew Bill Young Stunts
Crew Kortney Manns Stunts
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Jade Mansueto Animation Director
Visual Effects Kirstin Cambie Animation Coordinator
Production Curt Kanemoto Co-Producer
Sound Michael McGee Production Sound Mixer
Production Allison Daly Payroll Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Kate Abraham Set Costumer
Art Edward Skade Sculptor
Crew Dean Bailey Stunts
Crew Allen Jo Stunts
Crew Matthew LeFevour Stunts
Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
Costume & Make-Up John Voght Set Costumer
Editing Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
Editing Ian Sullivan Digital Intermediate
Art Michael Trosper Set Dresser
Art Nikki Sass Painter
Costume & Make-Up Lauren Kress Hairstylist
Crew Monty Stuart Stunts
Camera Geoff George Additional Camera
Art Deborah Jurvis Art Department Coordinator
Directing Cédric Gentil Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Shaun Garcia Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Liz Pecos Set Costumer
Production Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager
Production Jim Rowe Co-Producer
Crew Craig Branham Stunts
Crew Amber Whelan Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Caulfield Costumer
Production Lauren Candela Extras Casting Assistant
Production Marie A. Kohl Casting Associate
Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Michael Runyard Stunts
Crew Michael Runyard Stunt Driver
Crew Jimmy Hart Stunts
Visual Effects Allen Holbrook Senior Animator
Crew Kevin L. Jackson Stunts
Production Erin Sahlstrom Production Coordinator
Crew Scott Wilder Stunts
Lighting Chris Peterson Electrician
Visual Effects Hugh Brompton Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Brian Avery Stunts
Crew Brian Avery Stunt Double
Visual Effects Karina Benesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Gregor Wilson Unit Production Manager
Crew Ardeshir Radpour Stunts
Sound Beau Williams Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Bris Ager/Dyer
Editing Annie Johnson Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Chloe Feodoroff Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Reyna Robinson Hairstylist
Camera Jeremy Brussell Best Boy Grip
Camera Gus Sacks Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Crew Keith Splinter Davis Stunts
Crew Harimander Singh Khalsa Digital Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jessica R. Lawson Seamstress
Visual Effects Dinesh K. Bishnoi Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Malgosia Wojtkowski Costumer
Costume & Make-Up J.R. Hawbaker Assistant Costume Designer
Production Johanna McGinley Extras Casting Assistant
Crew Jade Quon Stunts
Crew Jade Quon Stunt Double
Visual Effects Megan Galbraith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Crew Jeff Shannon Stunts
Visual Effects Ran Sieradzki Senior Animator
Crew Paul Darnell Stunts
Crew Jeremy Fry Stunts
Crew Jeremy Fry Utility Stunts
Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Red Rose Connerty Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Chase Heard Hairstylist
Visual Effects Michael Fournier VFX Editor
Crew Troy Gilbert Stunts
Crew Troy Gilbert Utility Stunts
Crew Dane Farwell Stunt Double
Crew Dario Perez Stunts
Crew Janelle Beaudry Stunts
Visual Effects Lidia Martinez Prado Animation Director
Art Tom Castronovo Assistant Art Director
Art Justin N. Lang Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Ricardo Silva Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Spriggs Animation Supervisor
Production Caitlin Well Casting Associate
Crew Gary Harper Armorer
Crew Victoria Wagner Armorer
Costume & Make-Up May Azzow Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gina Nalli Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Welch Set Costumer
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation Supervisor
Crew Gabriel Vargas CG Supervisor
Crew Hannes Poser CG Supervisor
Camera William R. Dalgleish Camera Operator
Camera William R. Dalgleish Second Unit Director of Photography
Lighting Jim Grce Gaffer
Lighting Bob Gomez Rigging Gaffer
Camera Andy Leo Additional Camera
Editing Warren Paeff First Assistant Editor
Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
Crew Justin A. Williams Stunts
Art Jon J. Bush Leadman
Sound Tom Pearson Music Consultant
Crew Richard Burden Stunt Driver
Visual Effects Thomas Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jep Hill Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Doell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rachel Cadden Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Jeanette Benzie Casting Assistant
Camera Tim Soronen Grip
Crew Steven John Brown Stunts
Art Liz Ritenour Art Department Assistant
Camera Ryan Faulkner Grip
Lighting Brandon Kovatch Electrician
Lighting Levi Martinez Electrician
Camera Stewart Smith Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Clark Birchmeier Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Dean M. Simmon First Assistant "B" Camera
Directing Misha Bukowski Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Manmath Matondkar Modeling
Crew Horace Knight Stunts
Production Lauren Swearingen Production Coordinator
Crew Matthew Rugetti Stunts
Directing Jason Roberts Second Assistant Director
Lighting Kevin Erb Key Rigging Grip
Camera Gary J. Dodd Key Grip
Camera Kyle R. Adcock Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Andy Hoehn Additional First Assistant Camera
Crew Ross Jensen Production Controller
Camera Trevor Carroll-Coe Second Assistant Camera
Crew Shawn Kautz Stunts
Crew Shawn Bernal Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Jason Rainey Ager/Dyer
Editing Carlos Castillon First Assistant Editor
Editing Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor
Editing Jason Fields Assistant Editor
Production Lava Buckley Casting Assistant
Camera Tyler Gendron Grip
Costume & Make-Up John Ostrander Costume Assistant
Crew Donny Bailey Stunts
Crew Donny Bailey Stunt Driver
Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Visual Effects Babak Bina 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Daniel Perez 3D Generalist
Crew Chad Dashnaw Stunts
Visual Effects Michael Karp Matchmove Supervisor
Crew Danny Wynands Stunts
Crew Andrew Kawczynski Additional Music
Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tim Phoenix Costumer
Crew Travis Parker Stunts
Crew Rose Sias Stunts
Crew Jerry T. Adams Stunts
Crew Kofi Elam Stunts
Visual Effects Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Technical Director
Art David James Sculptor
Art Dan Milligan Concept Artist
Art Darren Patnode Set Dresser
Crew Tad Griffith Stunts
Crew Tad Griffith Utility Stunts
Art Sharon Fauvel Textile Artist
Visual Effects Wahid Ibn Reza Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Crew Maura Gannett Studio Teacher
Costume & Make-Up Pepper J. Gallegos Makeup Artist
Crew Terrence Julien Stunts
Crew Matt Philliben Stunts
Visual Effects Maximillian McNair MacEwan Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Gary Metzen Painter
Crew Scout Hendrickson Stunts
Visual Effects Clement Yip Lead Animator
Lighting Dan Jones Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up Stella Cottini Costumer
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Lead Animator
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Crew John Arbuckle Marine Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lynn Ollie Costumer
Visual Effects Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Art David Venezky Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Kristin Wahl Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Matthieu Poirey Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ken Satchel King Senior Animator
Visual Effects Edan Hopper Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Robin Williams Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sean Konrad Compositing Supervisor
Sound Roy Seeger First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Ian Spriggs Senior Modeller
Art Scott Schutzki Set Dresser
Lighting John S. Robertson Key Rigging Grip
Crew Jordan Warrack Stunts
Crew Ladell Preston Stunts
Crew Mark Warrack Stunts
Crew Devlin Lara Stunts
Camera Casey McClurken Additional Grip
Visual Effects David Apgar Lead Animator
Crew Alex Krimm Stunts
Crew Mohamed Sobhy Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Holly Price Visual Effects Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Anderson Costumer
Sound Jay Fisher ADR Mixer
Crew Alicia Skirball Stunts
Art H. Barclay Aaris Construction Buyer
Visual Effects Richard Hayward Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
Editing Dan Spellman Online Editor
Costume & Make-Up Sonny Merritt Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Portnoy Porter Assistant Costume Designer
Art Po Sing Chu Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cindy Shute Hairstylist
Production Mary Aldousary Extras Casting Assistant
Art Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Lighting Noah Eagle Electrician
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects James Rees Stereoscopic Supervisor
Art Daniel Soltis Sculptor
Art James Hardy Set Dresser
Lighting Erica Kim Electrician
Visual Effects Courteney Smith Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Aaron Barlow Senior Animator
Camera Dan Mikulski Best Boy Grip
Art Avril Dishaw Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Fennessy Costumer
Camera Michael Dzialowski Additional First Assistant Camera
Crew Sahir Rashid Utility Stunts
Art Leandre Lagrange Concept Artist
Camera Brian Christie Grip
Crew Curt Swan Thanks
Art Linda R. Gore Set Dresser
Production Emma Siegel Production Secretary
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Production Vinay Gautam Production Manager
Production Maria Mira Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Yann Moalic Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting Ted Nimz Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julian Gnass Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Fitchett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Gary Fry Stunts
Crew Doug Penner Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Warren Larkam Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock 3D Modeller
Crew Jake Swallow Stunts
Production Anouk Frösch Travel Coordinator
Visual Effects Tim Teramoto Creature Technical Director
Production Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Visual Effects Ramachari Murali Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sherin Varghese Compositing Supervisor
Directing Julian Wall First Assistant Director
Crew Vincent Bellina Stunts
Lighting Quinn Grove Rigging Grip
Editing Dave Lee Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Renee Allen Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cacey Kirshner Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anna Zenner Hairstylist
Art Rob Bliss Concept Artist
Art Brad Elliott Assistant Property Master
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Art Neil D'Monte Storyboard Artist
Production Jessica Gisin Needham Extras Casting
Crew Wesley Scott Stunts
Production Charuhas Sonar Production Manager
Production Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande Production Manager
Visual Effects Jason Bowers Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Krisztian Kery Stunts
Production Merrilee Dale Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Annie Jewell Costumer
Camera David Skinner Grip
Art Nadezda Kuzmina Concept Artist
Crew Ryan Watson Fight Choreographer
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Kiersten Hargroder Costumer
Camera Jule Fontana Camera Loader
Art Jared Purrington Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor
Crew Craig Gubert Stunts
Crew Todd Rogers Terry Stunts
Crew Neil Macwan Stunts
Lighting Vinny Walsh Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Lillian Sakamaki Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Vipin Raj Modeling
Camera Felicia Tolbert Still Photographer
Visual Effects Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ben Breckenridge Stereoscopic Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Yellin Costumer
Visual Effects Joel Kittle Modelling Supervisor
Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski Visual Effects Producer
Art Kimberly A. Fleming Set Dresser
Visual Effects Adam Vanner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Ranjit Gosavi Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Christopher Hayes Set Dresser
Lighting Mike D. Fernandez Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Kevin Kelm Creature Technical Director
Art Kelly Hemenway Graphic Designer
Camera Matthew Massie Grip
Art Lane Stewart Art Department Assistant
Art Kristen Nowotarski Art Department Assistant
Art Godofredo Catolico Gannod Props
Art Gerald D'Onofrio Sculptor
Art Libby Morris Set Decoration Buyer
Art Derek Berk Set Dresser
Art Silas Brandon Set Dresser
Art Sarah Ivey Set Dresser
Art Josh Moceri Set Dresser
Art Christopher M. Settanni Set Dresser
Art Ben Brenner Set Dresser
Art Celeste Cole Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Rosalind Jones-Crosby Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Deida K. Massey Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Willow Snyder Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Freida Valenzuela Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Debbie Djardkian Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Adam Girardet Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Alexander Headley Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rich Siil Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Serrita Walker Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nathalie Kwok-Lundy Costumer
Camera Jeff Feller BTS Photographer
Camera Ryan Creasy Camera Loader
Camera David Tomita Dolly Grip
Lighting Patrick George Electrician
Lighting Brian Kelly Electrician
Lighting Russell Moeller Electrician
Lighting Daniel Shaw Electrician
Camera Oscar Cifuentes Grip
Camera Christy Taddeo Grip
Camera John P. Chittick Grip
Camera Kevin Olson Grip
Lighting Jeff Amaral Lighting Programmer
Lighting Tommy Copper Rigging Grip
Lighting Colin Robertson Rigging Grip
Lighting Creig Symons Rigging Grip
Lighting Ed Titus Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Ryan Bridger 3D Artist
Visual Effects Murugan Siju Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Amy Thomas Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Stacy M. Yoi Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Charlie Banks Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Yoshihiro Harimoto Creature Technical Director
Crew Nick Booth Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Atanas Atanasov Modeling
Visual Effects Fiaz Shaikh Modeling
Visual Effects Bogdan Dubovyk Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Nelson Sousa Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Sean Santiago Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Sapna Agrawal Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Allan Peresh Christian Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Deepak Jalesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Matkaluk Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tylor Maurer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexandra Sumner Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Connie Sung Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jon Warne Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Atimoyoo VFX Editor
Visual Effects Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alex Rush Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Brendan Carroll Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Volker Heisterberg Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ngnodjom Yvan Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Clementine Lo Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Kristina Robison Casting Associate
Production Mandy Marion Extras Casting Assistant
Production Charles Irving Beale Extras Casting Assistant
Sound Jeffrey Gates ADR Recordist
Sound Ron Ayers Boom Operator
Sound Sam François Sound Assistant
Crew Lisa Berry Animal Wrangler
Crew Danny Todd Armorer
Production David Buehrle Production Coordinator
Production Kristen Schreck Production Secretary
Directing Stephen W. Moore Second Assistant Director
Crew Cody Bo Kruger Stunts
Crew Ammar Aldieri Stunts
Visual Effects Christoph Westphal VFX Artist
Crew Coleen M. Tracy Stunts
Crew Caleb Swiatek Stunts
Crew Stephen M. Sanders Stunts
Crew Travis Russell Stunts
Crew Steve Rosenbluth Stunts
Crew Jason Mowen Stunts
Crew David Angelo Morales III Stunt Driver
Crew Jesse Harrison Stunts
Crew Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator

keyboard_arrow_up