Deadpool

Deadpool (2016)

Feel the love.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Comedy
  • Release Date: 2016-02-09
  • User Rating: 7.6/10 from 30141 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 48min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: 20th Century Fox
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Tim Miller
star 7.6/10
From 30,141 Ratings

Trailer

Summary

The origin story of former Special Forces operative turned mercenary Wade Wilson, who, after being subjected to a rogue experiment that leaves him with accelerated healing powers, adopts the alter ego Deadpool. Armed with his new abilities and a dark, twisted sense of humor, Deadpool hunts down the man who nearly destroyed his life.

Is Deadpool on Disney Plus?

Yes! The movie Deadpool is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.

Watch on Disney Plus
  • Ryan Reynolds

    as Wade Wilson / Deadpool
  • Morena Baccarin

    as Vanessa
  • Ed Skrein

    as Ajax
  • T.J. Miller

    as Weasel
  • Gina Carano

    as Angel Dust
  • Leslie Uggams

    as Blind Al
  • Brianna Hildebrand

    as Negasonic Teenage Warhead
  • Stefan Kapicic

    as Colossus (voice)
  • Karan Soni

    as Dopinder
  • Randal Reeder

    as Buck
  • Michael Benyaer

    as Warlord
  • Style Dayne

    as Jeremy (Pizza Guy)
  • Kyle Cassie

    as Gavin Merchant
  • Taylor Hickson

    as Meghan Orlovsky
  • Ayzee

    as Teen Girl #1
  • Naika Toussaint

    as Teen Girl #2
  • Isaac C. Singleton Jr.

    as Boothe
  • Justyn Shippelt

    as Arcade Ticket Taker
  • Donna Yamamoto

    as Oncologist
  • Jed Rees

    as Recruiter
  • Hugh Scott

    as David Cunningham
  • Cindy Piper

    as Chinatown Merchant
  • Em Haine

    as Whisper Girlfriend
  • Aatash Amir

    as Whisper Boyfriend
  • Chad Riley

    as Pool Hall Goon
  • Paul Belsito

    as Fight Club Boss
  • Darcey Johnson

    as Garbage Truck Driver
  • Kyle Rideout

    as Super Soldier #1
  • Jason William Day

    as Super Soldier #2
  • Stan Lee

    as Strip Club DJ
  • Benjamin Wilkinson

    as No5 Orange Manager
  • Rachel Sheen

    as Strip Club Worker
  • Paul Lazenby

    as Flight Deck Guard
  • Rob Hayter

    as Bob
  • Andre Tricoteux

    as On-Set Colossus (uncredited)
  • Victoria De Mare

    as Stripper (uncredited)
  • Heather Ashley Chase

    as Stripclub Pole Performer (uncredited)
  • Kayla Adams

    as Waitress Kelly (uncredited)
  • Olesia Shewchuk

    as Guadalajaran Mother (uncredited)
  • Fabiola Colmenero

    as Guadalajaran Nurse (uncredited)
  • Matthew Hoglie

    as Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
Crew Robert Alonzo Stunt Coordinator
Directing Tim Miller Director
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Production Ryan Reynolds Producer
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Production Lauren Shuler Donner Producer
Camera Ken Seng Director of Photography
Editing Julian Clarke Editor
Production Ronna Kress Casting
Production Corinne Clark Casting
Production Jennifer Page Casting
Production Hannah d'Angerio Casting Associate
Art Greg Berry Art Direction
Art Teresa Ngan Art Department Coordinator
Art Marc Aubin Art Department Assistant
Art Sean Haworth Production Design
Art Shannon Gottlieb Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Angus Strathie Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Michael Mew Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Erin da Roza Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Schilbe Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Designer
Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
Crew Ric Walkington Armorer
Sound Ted Caplan Music Editor
Sound John Houlihan Music Supervisor
Camera Dean Heselden Camera Operator
Camera Stephen Maier Camera Operator
Camera Sasha Proctor Camera Operator
Camera Mark Cohen Camera Operator
Camera Richard Roles Helicopter Camera
Camera Norbert Kaluza Steadicam Operator
Camera Joseph Lederer Still Photographer
Camera David Dolsen Still Photographer
Lighting Andrew W. Davidson Gaffer
Lighting Burton 'Joe' Kuchera Gaffer
Lighting Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Adam Bunz Rigging Grip
Lighting Herb DeWaal Rigging Grip
Lighting Daryl Makortoff Rigging Grip
Sound Ai-Ling Lee Sound Designer
Sound Craig Henighan Sound Designer
Sound Warren Hendriks Sound Designer
Sound Benjamin Beardwood Sound Editor
Sound Will Files Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jim Brookshire Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Warren Hendriks Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Wayne Lemmer Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Shaun Friedberg Animation Director
Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director
Visual Effects Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Luke Botteron VFX Editor
Editing Matthew G. Carson First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Teresa Berus Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Patrick Thomas O'Rourke Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Brittany Montero Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dipankar Sarkar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tim Weber Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cole Darby Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sara Bourque Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Thibaud Galbois Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Paul Wernick Executive Producer
Crew Rochelle Okoye Stunts
Crew Krista Bell Stunts
Crew Amy Johnston Stunts
Crew Atlin Mitchell Stunts
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunts
Art Nevin Swain Property Master
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Laura Graham ADR Editor
Sound Tom Holkenborg Original Music Composer
Sound Susan Dawes Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Teri E. Dorman Dialogue Editor
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Production John J. Kelly Executive Producer
Production Jonathon Komack Martin Executive Producer
Production Rhett Reese Executive Producer
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Production Thane Watkins Associate Producer
Crew Natasha Denis Stunts
Crew David Goyer Generator Operator
Costume & Make-Up Thom MacIntyre Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Brittany Fontaine Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Neal Kennemore Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Dupuis Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Diane Holme First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Beth Boxall First Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ailsa Macmillan Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Danna Rutherford Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anne Carroll Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Monica Huppert Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Tanya Hudson Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cindy L. Larsen Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Geoff Redknap Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Fields Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Andy Clement Prosthetic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Holland Miller Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Briana Scott Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Kurtis Reeves Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Susan O'Hara Costume Set Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Koreen Heaver Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Roma Wnuk Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Cat Mudryk Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Tamayo Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Andre Brouwer Truck Supervisor
Lighting Rob Brady Best Boy Electric
Camera Mike Hrycan Best Boy Grip
Camera Colin Robson Best Boy Grip
Camera Mitch Bax Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Chris Bolton Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Luke T. Campbell Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Clark Birchmeier Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Roger Vernon Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Gil Forrester Dolly Grip
Camera Nicholas Dent Dolly Grip
Camera Damien Giles Dolly Grip
Camera Stu Carl Dolly Grip
Lighting Kai Lydgate Electrician
Lighting Alex Montano Electrician
Lighting Christian Schauz Electrician
Lighting Jason Tidsbury Electrician
Camera Doug Lavender First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Kieran Humphries First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Jeff Sayle First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera James Claire First Assistant "D" Camera
Camera Sean Elliott First Assistant Camera
Camera Justin Bergler First Assistant Camera
Camera Julian Chapdelaine Grip
Camera Marco Correia Grip
Camera Obedi Daniel Grip
Camera Miguel Gelinas Grip
Camera Kyle Hou Grip
Camera Jon Jovellanos Grip
Camera Shane Kjar Grip
Camera Kevin Lheritier Grip
Camera Denis Marcotte Grip
Camera Shane Nasmith Grip
Camera Milton Ng Grip
Camera Marc Nolet Grip
Camera Jesse D.E. Young Grip
Camera Charles Koetke Grip
Camera Finn King Key Grip
Lighting Josh Holmes Lighting Technician
Lighting Richard MacDonald Lighting Technician
Lighting Matty Reed Lighting Technician
Lighting Ronald Richard Lighting Technician
Lighting Tony Richardson Lighting Technician
Lighting Trevor Steeves Lighting Technician
Lighting Laura May Taylor Lighting Technician
Lighting Chris Unsworth Lighting Technician
Lighting Robin West Lighting Technician
Lighting Danielle Bowerbank Rigging Grip
Lighting Chris Cristobal Rigging Grip
Lighting Ian Gariepy Rigging Grip
Lighting Jeremy Goodrick Rigging Grip
Lighting Andrew Kearney Rigging Grip
Lighting Adrian Netto Rigging Grip
Lighting Alex Reno Rigging Grip
Camera Dan Morrison Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Salomon Saade Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Joshua Marcoux Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Rodrigo Carcamo Parga Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Sean Cooke Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Scott Cozens Second Assistant "D" Camera
Camera Spencer Ennis Second Assistant Camera
Camera Jordon Baker Second Assistant Camera
Camera Preston Cook Second Assistant Camera
Camera Michael Grant Second Assistant Camera
Directing James Bitonti First Assistant Director
Directing Bryan Goeres First Assistant Director
Directing David Klohn First Assistant Director
Directing Dan Mansfield Second Assistant Director
Directing Eddy Santos Second Assistant Director
Directing Robert Alonzo Second Unit Director
Directing Benjamin Cairns Third Assistant Director
Directing Rhonda Taylor Third Assistant Director
Directing Karin Behrenz Third Assistant Director
Directing Scott Kukurudz Third Assistant Director
Directing Susan Lambie Script Supervisor
Art Damon Bebee Assistant Property Master
Art Ina Brooks Assistant Property Master
Art Jerry Staar Assistant Property Master
Art Zoe Jirik Assistant Set Decoration
Crew Marty Adamski Carpenter
Crew Jason Dampier Carpenter
Crew Richard Elder Carpenter
Crew Mario A. Jones Carpenter
Crew Clive Joslin Carpenter
Crew Richard Tremblay Carpenter
Art James Paick Concept Artist
Art Emmanuel Shiu Concept Artist
Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Illustrator
Art Jesse Joslin Construction Coordinator
Art Hugo Mallory Construction Foreman
Art Dylan Dowd Head Greensman
Art Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
Art Keej Mullen Property Buyer
Art D. Martin Myatt Property Master
Art Fiorino Corsi Props
Art Paul Wagner Props
Art Miho Yamamoto Props
Art Randy Hutniak Set Designer
Art Sheila Millar Set Designer
Art Sean Blackie Set Dresser
Art Molly Carney Set Dresser
Art Kelly McLeod Set Dresser
Art Kelly Santbergen Set Dresser
Art Rachel Terry Set Dresser
Art Leah Wiebe Set Dresser
Art Matthew L. Eisenhauer Standby Carpenter
Art Alexander Lozano Storyboard Artist
Art Jay Oliva Storyboard Artist
Art Nigel Evans Supervising Art Director
Sound Craig Henighan Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound R.J. Kizer ADR Editor
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Sound Max Greene ADR Mixer
Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
Sound Charleen Richards-Steeves ADR Mixer
Sound Chris Chae ADR Recordist
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound Jay Shilliday ADR Recordist
Sound Millar Montgomery Boom Operator
Sound Tysen Schieber Boom Operator
Sound Skip Longfellow First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
Sound Jack Cucci Foley Mixer
Sound Roberto Dominguez Alegria Foley Mixer
Sound David Husby Production Sound Mixer
Sound Juniper Watters Sound Assistant
Sound Wayne Lemmer Sound Designer
Editing Michelle Gold Assistant Editor
Editing Brian Zwiener Assistant Editor
Editing Jaan Spirka Colorist
Editing Tim Stipan Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Amy Pawlowski Digital Intermediate Editor
Editing Vashi Nedomansky Editorial Consultant
Crew Steve Gray Pilot
Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Benoit Bourgoin 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Lenora Acidera 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Jonathan Fleming-Bock CG Artist
Visual Effects Jason Funk CG Artist
Visual Effects Andy Martinez Calzadilla CG Artist
Visual Effects Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba CG Artist
Crew David 'Rudy' Grossman CG Supervisor
Crew Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Crew Sebastien Chort CG Supervisor
Crew Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor
Crew Oded Raz CG Supervisor
Crew Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Crew Carlos Anaya CG Supervisor
Crew Thomas Hullin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Wesley Cronk Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Mark Casey Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ben Morgan Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Woei Lee Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Natalia de la Garza Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Martin Lipmann Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor
Crew Andrew Shanks Compositor
Crew Patrick Louie Compositor
Crew Rowan Young Compositor
Crew John Brennick Compositor
Crew Brian Fortune Compositor
Crew Joseph Silva Compositor
Crew Yvonne Oh Compositor
Crew Garrett Wycoff Compositor
Crew Michael Yates Compositor
Crew Ravi Deula Compositor
Crew Kory Juul Compositor
Crew Daniel Luke Orr Compositor
Crew Troy Ramsey Compositor
Crew Sören Volz Compositor
Visual Effects Reuben Barkataki Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tadeusz Chmiel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Ezekiel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jérôme Foucout Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marie-Ève Gélinas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julien Hery Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julien Klein Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric Larivée Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Trevor Moniz Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christian Morin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects George Wharton Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Juan Fermin Maldonado Digital Compositor
Crew Paul George Palop Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Justin Johnson Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Nick Booth Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Larochelle Compositing Lead
Visual Effects James Waterson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Mark Joey Tang Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Frankie Stellato Lead Animator
Visual Effects Kerry Graham VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Karen E.M. Hulse VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Vladimir Isailovic VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Biagio Figliuzzi VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Duhaime VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Samuel Jacques VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Veronique Levesque VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Jones Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Heather Abels Matte Painter
Visual Effects Francine Almeida Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nicolas Donel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Francois Croteau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Éric Hamel Matte Painter
Visual Effects Dhamindra Jeevan Matte Painter
Visual Effects Kui Han Lee Modeling
Visual Effects Julien Dubuisson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marie Fétiveau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Kwan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Amaury Matu Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jean-Christophe Morin Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jordi Riera Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Carine Touraille Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Adam Wierzchowski Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Amirah Busairi Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gabriel Giguère Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Katie Williams Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Linda Y. Kim Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Rob MacBride Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gareth Thomas Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Tarquin Vosper Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Vizcaya Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
Visual Effects Allen Holbrook Senior Animator
Visual Effects Brad Lincoln Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jonathan Macintosh Senior Animator
Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Senior Animator
Visual Effects Anto Juricic Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Neil Greenberg VFX Editor
Visual Effects Abhishek Chauhan VFX Editor
Visual Effects Arvind Chaurasiya VFX Editor
Visual Effects Omkar Iyer VFX Editor
Visual Effects Abraham Thomas VFX Editor
Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
Visual Effects Neil Mayo VFX Editor
Visual Effects Kumar Gaurav Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Roopesh Gujar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Abbigail Keller Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Abhishek Kumar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ravindra Tamhankar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Devin Fairbairn Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Robin L. D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Annie Cliche Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Philippe Bienvenue Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Sarah Elizabeth Howe Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Catherine Maillette Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Melanie Murray Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Darnie Galloway Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Marie-Ève Authier Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Julie Kubbillun Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Tom Greene Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pankaj Sonawane Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pauline Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Wang Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Wayne Brinton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Charles Tait Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Luis Barquero VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sonia Bass VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gary Christian VFX Artist
Visual Effects Mauricio Cruz Alvarez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ruy Delgado VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eduardo Dioses VFX Artist
Visual Effects Komal Dogra VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alana Douglas VFX Artist
Visual Effects Phylicia Feldman VFX Artist
Visual Effects Bruno Gagné VFX Artist
Visual Effects Roberto Genito VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lina Hum VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rajnish Kumar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kosta Lagis VFX Artist
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Production Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant
Production Jessica Cameron Casting Associate
Production James Forsyth Extras Casting
Crew Ian Doig Animal Coordinator
Production Jessica A. Gihon Assistant Accountant
Production Veronika Skarlandtova Assistant Accountant
Production Christopher J. Green First Assistant Accountant
Production Greg Choi Key Production Assistant
Production Corbin Heide Key Production Assistant
Production Demi Karina Chew Key Production Assistant
Production Murdoch MacNeil Key Production Assistant
Production Trevor Zurkan Key Production Assistant
Production Shannon Harron Payroll Accountant
Production John Catron Production Accountant
Production Tina Dawson Production Accountant
Production Julie Sifuentes Etheridge Production Coordinator
Production Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator
Production Rachael Kent Production Coordinator
Crew Todd Rogers Set Medic
Crew Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza Translator
Writing Rhett Reese Writer
Writing Paul Wernick Writer
Crew Vashi Nedomansky Thanks
Crew Jonathan Corn Thanks
Crew Gregor Robertson Thanks
Crew Jerry Dobrovolny Thanks
Crew Penny Ballem Thanks
Crew Sandi Swanigan Thanks
Crew Rob Liefeld Thanks
Crew Fabian Nicieza Thanks
Crew Patrick Doiron Thanks
Writing Rob Liefeld Comic Book
Writing Fabian Nicieza Comic Book
Crew Melissa R. Stubbs Stunts
Crew Rick Pearce Stunts
Crew Gui DaSilva-Greene Stunts
Crew Janene Carleton Stunt Double
Crew Owen Walstrom Stunt Driver
Crew Jodi Stecyk Utility Stunts
Crew Jason Bell Stunts
Crew Eddie Perez Stunts
Crew Jeff Sanca Stunt Driver
Crew Mark Vanselow Stunts