Captain Marvel

Captain Marvel (2019)

Higher. Further. Faster.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2019-03-06
  • User Rating: 6.8/10 from 15193 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 4min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Marvel Studios
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Directors: Ryan Fleck, Anna Boden.
star 6.8/10
From 15,193 Ratings

Trailer

Summary

The story follows Carol Danvers as she becomes one of the universe’s most powerful heroes when Earth is caught in the middle of a galactic war between two alien races. Set in the 1990s, Captain Marvel is an all-new adventure from a previously unseen period in the history of the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Is Captain Marvel on Disney Plus?

Yes! The movie Captain Marvel is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.

Watch on Disney Plus
  • Brie Larson

    as Carol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel
  • Samuel L. Jackson

    as Nick Fury
  • Ben Mendelsohn

    as Talos / Keller
  • Jude Law

    as Yon-Rogg
  • Annette Bening

    as Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson
  • Djimon Hounsou

    as Korath
  • Lee Pace

    as Ronan the Accuser
  • Lashana Lynch

    as Maria Rambeau
  • Gemma Chan

    as Minn-Erva
  • Clark Gregg

    as Agent Phil Coulson
  • Rune Temte

    as Bron-Charr
  • Algenis Perez Soto

    as Att-Lass
  • Mckenna Grace

    as Young Carol (13 Years Old)
  • Akira Akbar

    as Monica Rambeau (11 Years Old)
  • Matthew Maher

    as Norex
  • Chuku Modu

    as Soh-Larr
  • Vik Sahay

    as Hero Torfan
  • Colin Ford

    as Steve Danvers
  • Kenneth Mitchell

    as Joseph Danvers
  • Stephen A. Chang

    as Cadet Officer
  • Pete Ploszek

    as Bret Johnson
  • Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel

    as Spider
  • Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno

    as Cajun
  • London Fuller

    as Young Carol (6 Years Old)
  • Azari Akbar

    as Monica Rambeau (5 Years Old)
  • Mark Daugherty

    as Skrull Main Tech
  • Diana Toshiko

    as Skrull Tech #1
  • Barry Curtis

    as Mall Security Guard
  • Emily Ozrey

    as Surfer Girl Talos #1
  • Abigaille Ozrey

    as Surfer Girl Talos #2
  • Marilyn Brett

    as Older Lady on Train
  • Stan Lee

    as Stan Lee
  • Robert Kazinsky

    as Biker (The Don)
  • Nelson Franklin

    as Medical Examiner
  • Patrick Brennan

    as Bartender
  • Patrick Gallagher

    as Security Chief
  • Ana Ayora

    as Agent Whitcher
  • Lyonetta Flowers

    as Monica's Grandmother
  • Rufus Flowers

    as Monica's Grandfather
  • Sharon Blynn

    as Soren
  • Auden L. Ophuls

    as Talos' Daughter
  • Harriet L. Ophuls

    as Talos' Daughter
  • Matthew Bellows

    as Accuser #1
  • Richard Zeringue

    as Tom the Neighbor
  • Duane Henry

    as Talos-Kree Soldier
  • Chris Evans

    as Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
  • Scarlett Johansson

    as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow (uncredited)
  • Don Cheadle

    as James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine (uncredited)
  • Mark Ruffalo

    as Bruce Banner / The Hulk (uncredited)
  • Kelly Sue DeConnick

    as Lady in Subway Station (uncredited)
  • Vinny O'Brien

    as Skrull Spy 2 (uncredited)
  • Joey Courteau

    as Kree Rail Passenger (uncredited)
  • Anthony Molinari

    as S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Directing Ryan Fleck Director
Visual Effects Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Jonathan Schwartz Executive Producer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Writing Geneva Robertson-Dworet Screenplay
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Camera Ben Davis Director of Photography
Sound Pinar Toprak Original Music Composer
Costume & Make-Up Sanja Milković Hays Costume Design
Editing Elliot Graham Editor
Production Lars P. Winther Co-Producer
Writing Ryan Fleck Screenplay
Production Mary Livanos Associate Producer
Editing Debbie Berman Editor
Directing Anna Boden Director
Writing Anna Boden Screenplay
Directing Lars P. Winther First Assistant Director
Production Susan McNamara Unit Production Manager
Writing Meg LeFauve Story
Writing Ryan Fleck Story
Writing Nicole Perlman Story
Production David J. Grant Co-Producer
Visual Effects Damien Carr Visual Effects Producer
Crew James M. Churchman Stunt Coordinator
Production Patricia Whitcher Executive Producer
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Art Andy Nicholson Production Design
Writing Anna Boden Story
Directing Jeff Habberstad Second Unit Director
Writing Geneva Robertson-Dworet Story
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Crew Stan Lee Thanks
Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head
Directing Katy Galow Second Assistant Director
Sound Pud Cusack Sound Mixer
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Art Andrew Campbell Graphic Designer
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Art Elena Albanese Art Direction
Art Lauren E. Polizzi Art Direction
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Art Kasra Farahani Art Direction
Art Jordan Ferrer Art Direction
Art Lauri Gaffin Set Decoration
Art Stephanie Higgins Frey Art Department Coordinator
Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
Art Andrew Max Cahn Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Pauletta O. Lewis Key Hair Stylist
Art Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
Art Travis Huffman Construction Foreman
Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Painter
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Ladek Wigmaker
Production Paddy Cullen Production Manager
Art Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator
Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Sean Kenney Contact Lens Technician
Costume & Make-Up Kevin Carter Contact Lens Painter
Art Anthony Carlino Leadman
Directing Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Karen Bartek Key Hair Stylist
Art Erin E. Riegel Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Malanie J. Romero Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robert Smithson Contact Lens Technician
Art Lanny Henson Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Andy Park Visual Development
Camera Jayden York Libra Head Technician
Camera Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Irena Stepić Assistant Costume Designer
Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Camera Michael St. Hilaire Camera Operator
Lighting Jerardo Gomez Electrician
Lighting Dana Arnold Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Sebastien Jutras Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Costumer
Camera Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Ian Clampett Camera Operator
Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Mairi Chisholm Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Jay Key Costumer
Lighting Ross Dunkerley Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Cookie Lopez Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
Lighting Jason C. Fitzgerald Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Richard Landry Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Pazdernik Key Set Costumer
Camera Sarah Levy Camera Operator
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Pamela Waggoner Key Costumer
Lighting John Lacy Best Boy Electric
Camera Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Key Set Costumer
Crew Michelle Lee Stunt Double
Sound David Acord Sound Designer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Sound Lora Hirschberg Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Bonnie Wild Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Charles Ingram Stunt Double
Crew Hannah Betts Stunt Double
Crew Hank Amos Stunt Coordinator
Crew Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
Costume & Make-Up Marc Boyle Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Renia Green Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Raissa Patton Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Laurel Kelly Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rob Seal Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Storm Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alexei Dmitriew Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Zide Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up R.J. McCasland Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Suzanne Diaz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Thomas Floutz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jake Garber Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bruce Spaulding Fuller Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Erica Akin Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cary Ayers Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Carlton Coleman Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cassie Russek Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Matt Sprunger Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Danny Wagner Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Samantha Ward Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rob Phillips Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Siobhan Claridy Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Briana Heavener Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Katie Jenkinson Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Kenney Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cary Gunnar Lee Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bianca White Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Barry Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Steven Butler Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lily Scott Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Danny Vick Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jody Felz Set Costumer
Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Chad Herr Best Boy Grip
Camera Jeremy Brussell Best Boy Grip
Camera Jennifer Lai Camera Loader
Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Eduardo Eguia Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jamie Metzger Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip
Camera James D. Wickman Dolly Grip
Crew Chad B. Daring Drone Operator
Camera Bill Coe First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Chuck Whelan First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera
Camera David Taylor First Assistant Camera
Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Camera Michael Anderson Key Grip
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Lighting Benoit Richard Lighting Programmer
Lighting Buzzy Burwell Lighting Technician
Lighting Cristian Cazor Lighting Technician
Lighting Darrel D'Itri Lighting Technician
Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
Lighting Trish Herremans Lighting Technician
Lighting Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Minzlaff Lighting Technician
Lighting Nick Zeigler Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
Lighting Christopher Pritzlaff Lighting Technician
Lighting Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin Lighting Technician
Lighting Denise Brady Rigging Grip
Lighting Ryan Chamberlain Rigging Grip
Lighting Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip
Lighting Gary J. Dodd Rigging Grip
Lighting William Kent Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Klinger Rigging Grip
Lighting King Lanaux Rigging Grip
Lighting Matthew Thomas Moles Rigging Grip
Lighting Robert J. Reilly Rigging Grip
Lighting Charles Smith Rigging Grip
Lighting Daniel Vlahos Rigging Grip
Lighting Rebecca Walton Rigging Grip
Lighting Joe L. Wright Rigging Grip
Lighting Dan Wyssmann Rigging Grip
Lighting Max Patrucco Rigging Grip
Camera Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant Camera
Camera Hai Le Second Assistant Camera
Camera Eric Amundsen Second Assistant Camera
Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
Crew Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist Operator
Sound Steve Davis Music Arranger
Sound Emir Isilay Music Arranger
Sound Tim Jones Music Arranger
Sound Peter Seibert Music Arranger
Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Sound Trygge Toven Music Coordinator
Sound Joseph Bonn Music Editor
Sound Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor
Sound Tom Kramer Music Editor
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Sound Jeanette Browning ADR Recordist
Sound Cameron Barker Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Marilyn Morris Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Alyssa Nevarez Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Sarah Shaw Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Richard Bullock Jr. Boom Operator
Sound Jonathan Fuh Boom Operator
Sound Chris Gridley Dialogue Editor
Sound Brad Semenoff Dialogue Editor
Sound James Spencer Dialogue Editor
Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
Sound Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist
Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
Sound Ronni Brown Foley Artist
Sound Shaun Farley Foley Editor
Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
Sound Qianbaihui Yang Foley Supervisor
Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Sound Lucas Miller Sound Effects Editor
Sound Kimberly Patrick Sound Effects Editor
Sound Dee Selby Sound Effects Editor
Sound Dan Abrams Sound Engineer
Sound Mark Lindauer Sound Engineer
Sound Ryan Stern Sound Engineer
Sound Andy Winderbaum Sound Engineer
Sound Kevin Culligan Utility Sound
Sound Chloe Patenaude Utility Sound
Art Rahma Farahat Art Department Assistant
Art Katarina Kushin Art Department Assistant
Art Fritz Buckley Assistant Property Master
Art Daniel M. Donato Assistant Property Master
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Art Hannah M. Hinkel Assistant Property Master
Art David Christopher Campbell Construction Buyer
Art Otto Broberg Props
Art Albert Cuellar Props
Art Alanna Suen Props
Art Duncan Crawford Sculptor
Art David French Sculptor
Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Art Claire Fredrickson Assistant Set Decoration
Art Jill Broadfoot Set Decoration Buyer
Art Kate Fettis Set Decoration Buyer
Art Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decoration Buyer
Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
Art Ernie Avila Set Designer
Art Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Art David Moreau Set Designer
Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Art Shamim Seifzadeh Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
Art Scott M. Anderson Set Dresser
Art Max Bostic Set Dresser
Art John R. Boucher Set Dresser
Art David Dunn Set Dresser
Art Sean Ginevan Set Dresser
Art Robert Gray Set Dresser
Art Sam Hensen Set Dresser
Art John Horning Set Dresser
Art Michael A. Johnson Set Dresser
Art David Ladish Set Dresser
Art Dean Lakoff Set Dresser
Art Danny Metz Set Dresser
Art Brian Nabours Set Dresser
Art David Napoli Set Dresser
Art Mark Rodriguez Set Dresser
Art Billy Sender Set Dresser
Art Mike Sunga Set Dresser
Art Andrew P. Flores Standby Painter
Art Dino Hamilton Standby Painter
Art Aaron Rodriguez Standby Painter
Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Artist
Art Federico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist
Directing Emily A. Neumann Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Cody Williams Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Erin Stern Second Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Yuliia Kondratova 2D Artist
Visual Effects Jim O'Hagan 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Joshua Hakim 3D Artist
Visual Effects Stiliyan Kyusheliev 3D Artist
Visual Effects Johannes Ruf 3D Artist
Visual Effects Felix Wolf 3D Artist
Visual Effects Sebastian Schmall 3D Generalist
Visual Effects David Kent 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Albert Radosevic 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Adam Michael Spring 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Adrian Millington Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Liz Bernard Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Director
Visual Effects Andrew Brumme CG Artist
Visual Effects Cristiano Cesolari CG Artist
Visual Effects Magdalena Cichocka CG Artist
Visual Effects Bernhard Esperester CG Artist
Visual Effects Alexander Hartwin CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Haupt CG Artist
Visual Effects Eugen Kelle CG Artist
Visual Effects Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
Visual Effects Jenny Leupold CG Artist
Visual Effects Olivia Puchalla CG Artist
Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
Visual Effects Jan Roth CG Artist
Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
Visual Effects Matthias Winkler CG Artist
Crew Gregory John Jowle CG Supervisor
Crew David Michaels CG Supervisor
Crew Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
Crew Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Crew Tonio Freitag CG Supervisor
Crew Alexander Schumann CG Supervisor
Crew Noah Vice CG Supervisor
Crew Patrick Hecht CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Schoenbeck Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Ryan B. Clarke Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Romain Rico Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Bryan Smeall Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Benjamin James Ying Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Benjamin Burr Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Guido Wolter Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Micah Gallagher Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert Jackson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Mortimer Warlimont Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexey Kuchinsky Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Gem Ronn Cadiz Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects James McPhail Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Crew Hanzhi Tang Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Steve Nichols Head of Animation
Visual Effects Gregory Bossert Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrik Marek Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Carlos Patrick De Leon Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Ngan Chung Lead Animator
Visual Effects Bill Bridges Lead Animator
Visual Effects Mathieu Dimuro Lead Animator
Visual Effects Simon Pickard Lead Animator
Visual Effects Alfonso Sicilia Lead Animator
Visual Effects Vitor Libardi VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Lyndsey Will VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Michael Johns VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Shawn McCarten VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jakob Jan Steffen VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Alexander Szabados VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Miguel Lleras Villaveces VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sun Lee Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rose Wang Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Magnus Skagerlund Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Timothy Blake Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Dicken Modeling
Visual Effects Gastón Emery Modeling
Visual Effects Maximilian Lambrecht Modeling
Visual Effects Dirk Mauche Modeling
Visual Effects Dennis Mielke Modeling
Visual Effects Francisco Paioes Modeling
Visual Effects Josip Vrandecic Modeling
Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jason Holt Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Victoria Mothersill Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects David Zeng Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Tonya Strantzi Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Darragh Duffy Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Gina Guerrero Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ümit Dönmez Senior Animator
Visual Effects Stewart Alves Senior Animator
Visual Effects Thierry Dezarmenien Senior Animator
Visual Effects Brad Lincoln Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
Visual Effects John Saleem Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Andy Yamada Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Rahul Mhatre Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Simon D. Kern Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Tony Bacigalupi VFX Editor
Visual Effects Lara Mazzawi VFX Editor
Visual Effects Luke Botteron VFX Editor
Visual Effects Alex Holcombe VFX Editor
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Visual Effects Jan Reichmann VFX Editor
Visual Effects Jaclyn Abrahante Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sara Bold Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sarah Cave Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Neil Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chelsea Mirus Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anne-Marie Ouellet Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chaz Pizani Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rachel Sokoloski Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ellis Trespalacios Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Molly McLaren Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anna Thenberg Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vani Rakesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cole Darby Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eva Mularonek Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Samantha Abda Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Diana Cobo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jose A. Velazquez Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor
Crew Liana Jackson Visual Effects Editor
Crew Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Ilona Blyth Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Praveen Kilaru Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Monique Pollaehne Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ryan Wilk Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sophie Carroll Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Massimo Meo Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Erin D. O'Connor Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Allison Glennon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Paul Driver Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ryan Flick Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Andrew Eick Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Christine Neumann Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Beres Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jon Roth Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Hawkins DuBois Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Sharon Das Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Stephanie Cziczo Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Anna Mudrak Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marlene Nehls Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Karolina Simos-Dziewonska Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Gabrielle Buchan Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Ethan Maharaj Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Katie Stetson Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Shaan Nelson Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Mark Story Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Kenneth Coyne Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nicholas Murphy Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nick Crew Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Hodgins Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Graham Page Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Oliver Schulz Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Malte Sarnes Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ed Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dominik Zimmerle Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Yeri Casanova Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Carlos Flores Tavitas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tulika Kabra Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Juliette Lemaire Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Neha Samant Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Errol Stussi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Snehal Kanchan Mistry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ramona Dominick Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Teresa Hernandez Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Scott Kunysz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ariadna Roa Salazar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daria Zecha Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christopher Leloup Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
Crew Roy K. Cancino Special Effects Technician
Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
Crew Martin J. Gibbons Special Effects Technician
Crew Morgan Guynes Special Effects Technician
Crew Todd Jensen Special Effects Technician
Crew Darin O'Neill Special Effects Technician
Crew Ellie Oster Special Effects Technician
Crew Epiffany Phillips Special Effects Technician
Crew Bobby Stenwall Special Effects Technician
Crew Michael A. Tice Special Effects Technician
Crew Kenneth Van Order Special Effects Technician
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Production Eric Nuyten Casting Assistant
Production Debbie Andrews Casting Associate
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Production Chris Velez Casting Associate
Production Brad Bittner Extras Casting
Production Josh Engler Extras Casting
Production Sandra Marthon Extras Casting
Production Chase Lubag Extras Casting Assistant
Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
Editing Tom Scott Assistant Editor
Editing Scott Fox Colorist
Editing Jeremy-Voissem Colorist
Editing Brian Chandler Dailies Operator
Editing Max Magbee Dailies Operator
Editing Lorn Vriniotis Digital Intermediate
Editing Elijah Eastlund Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Madeline Kushner Editorial Production Assistant
Editing Jessica Baclesse First Assistant Editor
Editing Kimberly Boritz First Assistant Editor
Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
Production Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy Location Coordinator
Production Win Riley Location Manager
Production Bonnie Marquette Location Manager
Directing Samantha C. Kirkeby Script Supervisor
Crew Alison Hoberman Craft Service
Crew Jeff Winn Craft Service
Production Ian Crockett First Assistant Accountant
Production Donna Wills First Assistant Accountant
Crew Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot
Production David Hickey Payroll Accountant
Production Christian Malouf Payroll Accountant
Production Vincent Slaughter Payroll Accountant
Production Katy Tatian-Genovese Payroll Accountant
Production Stephanie Ann Schwartz Payroll Accountant
Production Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Crew Ross Jensen Production Controller
Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
Production Katherine Lucy McLure Production Coordinator
Production Lauren VanOrsdale Production Coordinator
Production Jordan Gilbert Production Coordinator
Production T.J. Bryson Production Secretary
Crew Laura Galinson Studio Teacher
Crew Thomas O'Flaherty Studio Teacher
Production Stacy Parker Travel Coordinator
Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Crew Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno In Memory Of
Crew Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator
Crew Michael Connor Transportation Captain
Crew Angel DeSanti Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Mark Maymo Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Adam Pinkstaff Transportation Captain
Crew Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain
Production Don J. Hug Production Supervisor
Art Beth Mickle Art Direction
Visual Effects Michael Furniss Visual Effects
Visual Effects Dan Finnegan VFX Artist
Crew Kelly Sue DeConnick Thanks
Crew David Lopez Thanks
Crew Jack Kirby Thanks
Crew Joe Simon Thanks
Crew Gene Colan Thanks
Crew Roy Thomas Thanks
Crew Timothy Eulich Stunts
Crew Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double
Crew Karin Silvestri Stunts
Crew Takayuki Sato Title Graphics
Editing Doug Delaney Senior Colorist
Crew Jeffrey G. Barnett Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunt Driver
Crew Keith Woulard Stunts
Crew Mallory Thompson Stunts
Crew Natalie Padilla Stunts
Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double
Crew Jennifer Elizabeth Stunts
Crew Clay Cullen Stunt Driver
Crew Kevin R. Wright Other
Crew Jess Durham Stunts
Crew Zack Duhame Stunts
Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunt Double
Crew Steve Kelso Stunt Driver
Crew Tim Rigby Stunts
Crew Ingrid Kleinig Stunt Double
Crew Tamiko Brownlee Stunts
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Writing Joe Simon Characters
Production Nick Pepin Production Assistant