Deadpool 2

Deadpool 2 (2018)

Prepare for the Second Coming.

  • Genre: Action, Comedy, Adventure
  • Release Date: 2018-05-10
  • User Rating: 7.5/10 from 17066 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 0min
  • Language: 广州话 / 廣州話
  • Production Company: Maximum Effort
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: David Leitch
star 7.5/10
From 17,066 Ratings

Trailer

Summary

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Is Deadpool 2 on Disney Plus?

Yes! The movie Deadpool 2 is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.

Watch on Disney Plus
  • Ryan Reynolds

    as Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Ryan Reynolds
  • Josh Brolin

    as Nathan Summers / Cable
  • Morena Baccarin

    as Vanessa Carlysle
  • Julian Dennison

    as Russell Collins / Firefist
  • Zazie Beetz

    as Neena Thurman / Domino
  • T.J. Miller

    as Jack Hammer / Weasel
  • Leslie Uggams

    as Blind Al
  • Karan Soni

    as Dopinder
  • Brianna Hildebrand

    as Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead
  • Jack Kesy

    as Black Tom Cassidy
  • Eddie Marsan

    as Headmaster
  • Shioli Kutsuna

    as Yukio / Pinkie Pie
  • Stefan Kapičić

    as Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)
  • Randal Reeder

    as Buck
  • Nikolai Witschl

    as Head Orderly Frye
  • Thayr Harris

    as Sergei Valishnikov
  • Rob Delaney

    as Peter
  • Lewis Tan

    as Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar
  • Bill Skarsgård

    as Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist
  • Terry Crews

    as Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam
  • Brad Pitt

    as Telford Porter / Vanisher
  • Paul Wu

    as Hong Kong Boss
  • Robert Maillet

    as Sluggo
  • Alan Tudyk

    as Luke - Redneck #1
  • Matt Damon

    as Redneck #2
  • Michasha Armstrong

    as Swat Captain (School)
  • Joe Doserro

    as Bus Driver
  • Hayley Sales

    as Cable's Wife
  • Islie Hirvonen

    as Cable's Daughter
  • Jagua Arneja

    as Tree Trimmer #1
  • Gerry South

    as Tree Trimmer #2
  • Mike Dopud

    as Prison Guard
  • Luke Roessler

    as Cereal Kid
  • Andy Canete

    as Neighbor #1
  • Tanis Dolman

    as Neighbor #2
  • Eleanor Walker

    as Neighbor #3
  • Hunter Dillon

    as Branding Boy
  • Sala Baker

    as Older Russell Collins / Firefist
  • Sonia Sunger

    as News Reporter (Irene)
  • Paul Wernick

    as News Cameraman
  • Rhett Reese

    as News Helicopter Pilot
  • Abiola Uthman

    as Chinook Pilot
  • Tony Bailey

    as Black Tom Gang Member
  • Alex Kliner

    as Park Bench Couple
  • Elaine Kliner

    as Park Bench Couple
  • David Leitch

    as Ground Chuck Mutant
  • Alicia Morton

    as Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (voice)
  • Andre Tricoteux

    as On-Set Colossus (uncredited)
  • Lisa Bunting

    as Child Protection Worker (uncredited)
  • Miles Ellis

    as Waving Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Lars Grant

    as Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)
  • Sam Hargrave

    as DMC Guard (uncredited)
  • Nicholas Hoult

    as Beast (uncredited)
  • Simon MacIntyre

    as Business Passerby (uncredited)
  • James McAvoy

    as Charles Xavier (uncredited)
  • Evan Peters

    as Quicksilver (uncredited)
  • Tye Sheridan

    as Cyclops (uncredited)
  • Alexandra Shipp

    as Storm (uncredited)
  • Kodi Smit-McPhee

    as Nightcrawler (uncredited)
  • Scott Vickaryous

    as Thug (uncredited)
  • Dan Zachary

    as Mutant Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Hugh Jackman

    as Wolverine / Logan (archive footage) (uncredited)
Directing David Leitch Director
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Crew Tim Garris Stunts
Crew Micah Karns Stunts
Crew Eric Linden Stunts
Crew Jimmy Chhiu Stunts
Crew Roel Failma Stunts
Crew Philip J. Silvera Stunt Coordinator
Production Ryan Reynolds Producer
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Crew Amy Johnston Stunts
Crew Bryce Branagan Stunts
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunt Coordinator
Production Lauren Shuler Donner Producer
Production Rhett Reese Executive Producer
Crew Thekla Hutyra Stunts
Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunt Coordinator
Production Paul Wernick Executive Producer
Crew Steven John Brown Stunts
Camera Jonathan Sela Director of Photography
Crew Scott J. Ateah Stunt Coordinator
Art Peter Ochotta Art Direction
Lighting Rod Haney Rigging Grip
Visual Effects K.G. Ginu Modeling
Visual Effects Rasghania Bharat Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Mary Vernieu Casting
Art Kris Bergthorson Assistant Art Director
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Editing Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir Editor
Sound Allister Mann Boom Operator
Production Marisol Roncali Casting
Art Sandy Walker Set Decoration
Art Peter Rzazewski Set Designer
Art Jennifer Yee Set Designer
Art Roger Fires Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Monica Huppert Makeup Department Head
Editing Craig Alpert Editor
Art David Scheunemann Production Design
Art Dan Sissons Property Master
Art Kevin Kasper Set Dresser
Art Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator
Art Houman Eshraghi Set Designer
Art Katharina Brand Set Dresser
Sound Sean Massey Dialogue Editor
Camera Sasha Proctor Camera Operator
Camera Patrick Loungway Second Unit Director of Photography
Visual Effects Yogesh Bhavsar Creature Technical Director
Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
Camera Ian Seabrook Underwater Director of Photography
Visual Effects Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer
Production Jennifer Page Casting
Production Yumi Takada Casting Consultant
Visual Effects Sean Konrad Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Thomas Dotheij Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Riva Cahn Thompson Casting Associate
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Łukasz Bielan Camera Operator
Camera Nicholas Dent Dolly Grip
Lighting Andrew W. Davidson Gaffer
Visual Effects Mischa Kolbe Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects C. Michael Neely Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Crew Ric Walkington Armorer
Camera David Dolsen Still Photographer
Visual Effects Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Beverlee June Fix Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Assistant Costume Designer
Production Ko Iwagami Casting Consultant
Camera Tommy Douglas Camera Operator
Lighting Clyde Harrelson Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Anton Agerbo Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Farrahlyn Owen Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Howard Lau Tattoo Designer
Visual Effects Andrew Park Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Brazelton Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Raylin Sabo Casting Associate
Art Beatrix Schalk Set Designer
Sound Donald D. Brown Boom Operator
Lighting Rob Brady Lighting Technician
Lighting Jason Tidsbury Lighting Technician
Lighting T. Michael Morris Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Kozak Rigging Grip
Visual Effects James Galen Clark Modeling
Crew Daniel Kwon Motion Capture Artist
Visual Effects Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kotamraju Karthik Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Cat Mudryk Set Costumer
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Lighting Tess Bukowsky Lighting Technician
Camera Joseph Lederer Still Photographer
Visual Effects Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Ryall Set Costumer
Crew Paul Becker Choreographer
Lighting Herb DeWaal Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Monique McRae Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lana S. Krause Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Bentley Set Costumer
Directing Ana Oparnica Sebal Script Supervisor
Camera Kevin Black Key Grip
Lighting Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Fazil Ahmed Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Corinne Clark Casting
Art Dan Hermansen Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Sound Allen Yang Boom Operator
Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Crew Jeremy Muir Armorer
Camera Brad McGregor Camera Operator
Camera Mark Hyde Key Grip
Lighting Christopher Hingston Lighting Technician
Lighting Andrew Wunder Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Barnes Wheeler VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sianoosh Nasiriziba Lead Animator
Crew Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Editing Dirk Westervelt Editor
Sound Tyler Bates Original Music Composer
Crew Joe Doserro Stunt Driver
Costume & Make-Up Anne Carroll Hair Department Head
Editing Daniel M. Nussbaum First Assistant Editor
Editing Jim Carretta First Assistant Editor
Sound John Houlihan Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Harlow MacFarlane Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Niki Charalambopoulos Painter
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mark Noda Sound Mixer
Art Paul Jenkinson Lead Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Katie Goett Special Effects Makeup Artist
Directing Paul Barry First Assistant Director
Art Jason Claridge Painter
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Art Stian Dahlslett Concept Artist
Sound Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Joi Harris Stunt Double
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Designer
Art Daniel Columbie Prop Designer
Costume & Make-Up Geoff Redknap Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sound Martyn Zub Sound Designer
Art Benjamin Last Concept Artist
Sound Ted Caplan Music Editor
Sound Drew Krassowski Orchestrator
Art Aaron McBride Concept Artist
Sound Ronald Eng Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Mike Vézina Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Matt Absher First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Richard Kohlen Hairstylist
Crew Joel Hansen Carpenter
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Sound Sean Massey Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lighting Matt Bonin Rigging Grip
Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bronwyne Sloley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound John Morris Foley Supervisor
Crew Joi Harris In Memory Of
Crew Jackson Spidell Stunt Double
Crew Natasha Denis Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Jerad Marantz Costume Illustrator
Crew Becky Ferguson Stunts
Production Ethan Smith Executive Producer
Production Jonathon Komack Martin Executive Producer
Production Kelly McCormick Executive Producer
Editing Michael McCusker Editor
Crew Joe Ross Utility Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Andy Clement Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Afsahi First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lynnea Board First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Marie Clancy First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Darah Wyant First Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Davina Faye First Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Akihito Ikeda Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Pepe Mora Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rebeccah Delchambre Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Felix Fox Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cayley Giene Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Holland Miller Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Fields Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Sound Jerrell Suelto ADR Mixer
Sound Jon Vogl ADR Mixer
Sound Aidan Dykes ADR Recordist
Sound Gina Mueller ADR Supervisor
Sound Paul Timothy Carden ADR Supervisor
Sound Smokey Cloud First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Sound Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Sound Jack Cucci Foley Mixer
Sound Martyn Zub Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Scott Jason Farr Sound Mixer
Sound Ian Tarasoff Sound Mixer
Directing Scott Kukurudz Second Assistant Director
Directing Brad Medhurst Second Assistant Director
Directing Robert S. Weber Second Assistant Director
Directing Matthew D. Smith Second Assistant Director
Directing Jayson Merrill Second Unit First Assistant Director
Directing Jonathan Eusebio Second Unit Director
Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
Directing Regan Kosior Third Assistant Director
Directing Amanda Petura Third Assistant Director
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Production Vickie M. Hsieh Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Guaglione Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Nadav Ehrlich Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
Visual Effects Yuliia Kondratova CG Artist
Crew Benjamín Magaña CG Supervisor
Crew Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Leslie Chung Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shivesh Gehlot Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen James Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Romain Rico Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Breckwoldt Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Brooks Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Leonard Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor
Crew Ben Cowell-Thomas Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Chris McLaughlin Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Sean Schur Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kristin Pratt Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Gregory Chalenko Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Victor Norberg Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tiago Santos Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Kunal Chindarkar Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Marcello P. Carvalho VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Subhash Dalke VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jose L. De Juan VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Sean Dsouza VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Gaeun Lee VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Tim Palgut VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jamshid Sadat VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Khushroo Surveyor VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Paul Wojdylo VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Helga Victoria VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Daniel St-Amant Matte Painter
Visual Effects Laura Macfadyen Matte Painter
Visual Effects Morgan Lang Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Visual Effects Menard Jordane Modeling
Visual Effects Manmath Matondkar Modeling
Visual Effects Nilesh Pobatti Modeling
Visual Effects Sagar Khorasia Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ratnesh Patel Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Sebinsaji Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ashutosh Surawshi Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jesse Forsey Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Simon J. Taua'i Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Shajo John Senior Animator
Visual Effects Goran Ognjanovic Senior Animator
Visual Effects Matthew Hackett Senior Animator
Visual Effects Matt Blouin VFX Editor
Visual Effects Brock Shekelton VFX Editor
Visual Effects Dhuha Isa VFX Editor
Visual Effects Jonathan D. Martin VFX Editor
Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nikki Snider VFX Artist
Visual Effects Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yogendra Bundela VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rusty Ippolito VFX Artist
Visual Effects Melvin Polayah VFX Artist
Visual Effects David Ertsinian VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pharoah Barrett VFX Artist
Visual Effects Prerana Jaiswal VFX Artist
Visual Effects Hakyung Chang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Zach Groves Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bradley D. Jordan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tesa Kubicek Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julia Llanos Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emily C. Moye Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anne-Marie Ouellet Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mohamed Aït Ouyahia Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bastien Rivas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Van Midde Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tabitha Woodman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bryant Mudd Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jatin Bhavsar Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Rachel Hannah Cohen Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Nelson Dsouza Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kelly McCarthy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gong Myung Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Arwen Munro Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Amir Manavi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Murali Krishna Chintapalli Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jordan Cario Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Harsh Mistry Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Kayla Meadows Art Department Assistant
Art Uzair Merchant Art Department Assistant
Art Katharina Nimmervoll Art Department Coordinator
Art Aaron Alexander Assistant Property Master
Art Clayton Flagg Assistant Property Master
Art Marc Bitz Concept Artist
Art Christopher Brändström Concept Artist
Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
Art Wolfgang Metschan Concept Artist
Art Eduardo Pena Concept Artist
Art Marcos Weiss Concept Artist
Art Christopher Lee Zammit Concept Artist
Art Fred Palacio Concept Artist
Art Jadrien Cousens Conceptual Design
Art Ray Lai Conceptual Illustrator
Art Natalie Michalchyshyn Construction Buyer
Art Chad Calder Construction Foreman
Art David R. Murray Construction Foreman
Art Sasha Odesse Graphic Designer
Art Melina Humphries Graphic Designer
Writing Doug Lefler Head of Story
Art Jerry Staar Property Master
Art Fiorino Corsi Props
Art Heather Murray Props
Art Jake Warren Props
Art Sanford Worth Props
Art Jennifer Abrams Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jocelyne Lous Set Decoration Buyer
Art Ester Bovard Set Decoration Buyer
Art Eliza Hooker Set Decoration Buyer
Art Amber Boorman Set Decoration Buyer
Art Sophie Graham Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Cristian Arizaga Set Designer
Art Darian Deering Set Dresser
Art Robert Murphy Set Dresser
Art Marcus Endean Storyboard Artist
Art Andrew Garcia-Price Storyboard Artist
Art William Groebe Storyboard Artist
Art Jeremy Simser Storyboard Artist
Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Obedi Daniel Assistant Camera
Camera Leon Serginson Best Boy Grip
Camera Tatiana Hopcraft Camera Trainee
Camera Jared Nickel Camera Trainee
Camera Mitch Bax Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Simon Jori Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Ryan McGregor Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Darin Wong Dolly Grip
Camera Björn Hermannes Dolly Grip
Camera Patrick Weir Drone Pilot
Lighting Geoff Knight Electrician
Camera Jimmy E. Jensen First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Aaron Haesler First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Joshua Kjorven First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Justin Bergler First Assistant Camera
Lighting Yves Bernadet Gaffer
Camera Marco Correia Grip
Camera Virgile Dean Grip
Camera Denis Marcotte Grip
Camera Lawrence Ogden Grip
Camera Colin Robson Grip
Camera Keyon Slowly Grip
Camera Sam Stoessiger Grip
Camera Adrian Wilcocks Grip
Camera Cary Cooper Libra Head Technician
Lighting Maria Aceves Varela Lighting Technician
Lighting William Cash Lighting Technician
Lighting Phillip Chadwick Lighting Technician
Lighting Cat Kitellis Lighting Technician
Lighting Todd Martin Lighting Technician
Lighting Chris Unsworth Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Bjerkness Rigging Grip
Lighting Ken Gurney Rigging Grip
Lighting Andrew Kearney Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Misewich Rigging Grip
Lighting Daniel Pierce Rigging Grip
Lighting Alex Reno Rigging Grip
Camera Spencer Ennis Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Mighty Dan Robinson Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Amie Gibbins Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Borislav Penchev Second Assistant Camera
Camera Frankie Sharpe Second Assistant Camera
Camera Scott Antifave First Assistant Camera
Editing Rob Grant Assistant Editor
Editing Adam Michna Assistant Editor
Editing John St. Laurent Colorist
Editing Sam Gilling Colorist
Editing Chris Van Duyn Dailies Operator
Editing Skip Kimball Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Tashi Trieu Digital Intermediate Editor
Editing A.R. Björklund Editorial Production Assistant
Editing Cole Doran Editorial Production Assistant
Editing Tyler Ruocco First Assistant Editor
Editing Nathan Hurlburt Online Editor
Production Rebecca Davidson Casting Assistant
Production Lory Shaye Casting Assistant
Production Andrea Brown Extras Casting
Production Natalie Sutcliffe Extras Casting Assistant
Production Ann Goobie Location Manager
Production Bret Jolliffe Location Production Assistant
Production Geshe Mancini Location Production Assistant
Production Boris Detvaj Location Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Kurt Swanson Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mueller Costume Design
Visual Effects Christoph Westphal VFX Artist
Writing Rhett Reese Writer
Writing Paul Wernick Writer
Writing Ryan Reynolds Writer
Crew Hugh Jackman Thanks
Crew Cynthia Pett-Dante Thanks
Crew James Mangold Thanks
Crew George Dewey Thanks
Crew Rob Liefeld Thanks
Crew Fabian Nicieza Thanks
Crew Louise Simonson Thanks
Crew Joe Kelly Thanks
Crew Ed McGuinness Thanks
Crew Andre Tricoteux Stunts
Production Matthew Wells Post Production Coordinator
Crew Chad Stahelski Stunts
Crew Daniel Bernhardt Stunts
Crew Cassandra Ebner Stunts
Crew Janene Carleton Stunt Driver
Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunts
Crew Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle Stunts
Crew Nesta Chapman Stunts
Crew Breanna Watkins Stunts
Crew Clint Carleton Stunts
Crew Pete Antico Stunts
Crew Marcus Aurelio Stunts
Crew Tony Bailey Stunts
Crew Ed Anders Stunts
Crew Eric Brown Stunts
Crew Fraser Aitcheson Stunts
Crew Krista Bell Stunt Driver
Crew Matt Berberi Stunts
Crew Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce Stunts
Crew Raymond Chan Stunts
Crew Jason Calder Stunts
Crew Mig Buenacruz Stunts
Crew Alex Chiang Stunts
Crew Garvin Cross Stunt Driver
Crew Fraser Corbett Stunts
Crew Lloyd Cunningham Stunt Double
Crew Carl Fortin Stunts
Crew Jean Frenette Stunts
Crew Lars Grant Stunts
Crew Leif Havdale Stunt Double
Crew Thayr Harris Utility Stunts
Crew Brian Ho Stunts
Crew Megan Hui Stunts
Crew Louise Hradsky Stunt Double
Crew Zandara Kennedy Stunt Driver
Crew Robert Zen Humpage Stunts
Crew Brad Kelly Stunts
Crew Sean Kohnke Stunts
Crew Andrei Kovski Stunts
Crew Larry Lam Stunts
Crew Paul Lazenby Stunts
Crew Keanu Lam Stunts
Crew Jaeson Lee Stunts
Crew Tony Lazzara Stunts
Crew Don Lew Stunts
Crew Irma Leong Stunt Double
Crew Alex Kyshkovych Stunt Double
Crew Maya Macatumpag Stunts
Crew Tom McComas Stunt Double
Crew Joel McGowan Stunt Double
Crew Nick Longhurst Stunts
Crew Tammy Nera Stunt Double
Crew Adrian Persad Stunts
Crew Kyle Mclean Stunts
Crew Atlin Mitchell Stunt Double
Crew Dan Redford Stunts
Crew Darryl Quon Stunts
Crew Matt Reimer Stunts
Crew Greg Rementer Stunts
Crew Shawn Robidoux Stunts
Crew Sharlene Royer Stunts
Crew Shahaub Roudbari Utility Stunts
Crew Jeff Sanca Stunt Driver
Crew Darryl Scheelar Stunts
Crew Kimani Ray Smith Stunt Driver
Crew Cale Schultz Stunts
Crew Hugo Steele Stunts
Crew Nuo Sun Fight Choreographer
Crew John Stoneham Jr. Stunts
Crew Taylor Tai Utility Stunts
Crew Angela Uyeda Stunts
Crew Clay Virtue Stunts
Crew Dimitry Tsoy Stunts
Crew Andre Tricoteux Stunt Double
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunt Driver
Crew Marshall Virtue Stunt Driver
Crew Kye Walstrom Stunt Driver
Crew Brennan Walstrom Stunt Driver
Crew Owen Walstrom Stunt Driver
Crew Mathew Yanagiya Stunts
Crew Emerson Wong Stunts
Lighting Yared Gebrekidan Lighting Technician
Camera Ronald Hersey Additional Photography
Camera Shaun Stander Additional Photography
Crew Thekla Hutyrova Stunts
Crew Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator