As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.
Yes! The movie Avengers: Infinity War is now on Disney Plus in the countries listed below.
Production | Kevin Feige | Producer |
Writing | Stephen McFeely | Screenplay |
Production | Jon Favreau | Executive Producer |
Sound | Alan Silvestri | Original Music Composer |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Production | Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Comic Book |
Production | Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Fine | Executive Producer |
Camera | Trent Opaloch | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Judianna Makovsky | Costume Design |
Writing | Christopher Markus | Screenplay |
Art | Charles Wood | Production Design |
Art | Jim Barr | Art Direction |
Art | Jann K. Engel | Art Direction |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Writing | Jim Starlin | Comic Book |
Visual Effects | Sean Ryan Jennings | VFX Artist |
Production | James Gunn | Executive Producer |
Production | Lulu Morgan | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Mark Rossini | Third Assistant Director |
Art | Mike Stallion | Art Direction |
Editing | Matthew Schmidt | Editor |
Art | Beat Frutiger | Art Direction |
Directing | Simon Downes | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Mitchell Bell | Co-Producer |
Art | Thomas Brown | Art Direction |
Editing | Jeffrey Ford | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Castor | Makeup Artist |
Production | Jason Tamez | Production Supervisor |
Production | JoAnn Perritano | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Diamantides | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Conor McCullagh | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Theresa Greene | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Lauren Abiouness | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Fliss Jaine | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Dylan Goss | Aerial Director of Photography |
Crew | Louie Northern | Drone Operator |
Lighting | R Michael Sasser | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | German Lee Castillo | Ager/Dyer |
Crew | John M. Pisani | Unit Publicist |
Editing | Cassie Dixon | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Greg Teegarden | CG Supervisor |
Art | Luke Whitelock | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Sean Ricigliano | Epk Camera Operator |
Lighting | Jeff Murrell | Gaffer |
Camera | Sean Devine | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Darin Devonshire | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Crow | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Javier Arrieta | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Almaraz | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Craig Anthony | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Aaron Colman-Hayes | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Jake Delaney | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Janine Rath-Thompson | Hair Department Head |
Art | Jennifer Bash | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Jeffrey Steven Brink | Aerial Camera |
Camera | Maurice K. McGuire | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Tony Murima | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Marie Parker | Set Costumer |
Editing | Laura Holeman | Digital Intermediate |
Visual Effects | Matthias Zeller | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Daniel Baker | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Sarah Ginn | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Ronald Hersey | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Steve Pittman | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Hannes Poser | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Yogesh Bhavsar | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Chay Johansson | Creature Technical Director |
Art | Alex Bowens | Draughtsman |
Art | Tommy Janulis | Property Master |
Crew | Michael Craig Ferguson | Drone Operator |
Camera | Jared Slater | Aerial Camera Technician |
Camera | David Richert | Camera Operator |
Camera | Tiko Pavoni | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Mitchell' Bird' Hobby | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Mhairi Gibb | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Steinman | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Blackman | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Jan Philip Cramer | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Santosh Kumar Dey | Matchmove Supervisor |
Camera | Ken Fisher | Camera Operator |
Camera | Christopher Raymond | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Sam Haynes | Rigging Grip |
Production | Adriana Del Valle | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Nick Scarano | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Yen Do | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Branden Marks | Set Costumer |
Crew | Gourdal Sebastien | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Fernando Zorrilla | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tracy Nicole Irwin | Creature Technical Director |
Camera | Kent Harvey | Camera Operator |
Crew | Peter Ayriss | Drone Operator |
Lighting | Shane Detwiler | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlie Dicus | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Yoo | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kevin Boyett | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Natapon Huangsakuncharoen | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Salvatore Valone | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Andrew Cheng | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Kevin Gilbert | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Kevin Houlihan | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Ross Coscia | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Dan Riffel | Gaffer |
Camera | Brian Rosso | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | K.C. Roballo | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Sebastien Jutras | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Rainey | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gildardo Tobon | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Shelton | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Abraham | Set Costumer |
Editing | Jessica T. Stone | Digital Intermediate |
Camera | Charles Crivier | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Mike Lutz | Set Costumer |
Art | Russell R. Anderson | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | David Butler | Set Costumer |
Art | Isona Rigau | Draughtsman |
Camera | Eric Dvorsky | Aerial Camera Technician |
Lighting | Chris Milani | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Liu | Key Costumer |
Visual Effects | Erik Christensen | 3D Modeller |
Visual Effects | Ben Wiggs | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Marla Neto Henshaw | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kevin Martel | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alexander St. Pierre | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Giedre Balseviciute | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | John H. Samson | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Jackson Sze | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Carolina Grisorio | Art Department Coordinator |
Lighting | Joseph Kendrick | Rigging Grip |
Production | Jason B. Stamey | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Travis Scott Merrill | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Erica Rice | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sanford Slepak | Key Costumer |
Sound | Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Editing | Robin Buday | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Ellen Hoffmann | Lead Animator |
Art | Aoife Warren | Draughtsman |
Crew | Henry Bridges | Drone Operator |
Production | Tara Feldstein Bennett | Casting |
Production | Molly Doyle | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Tomczeszyn | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Steve Sauers | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | Camera Operator |
Camera | Michael J. Coo | Key Grip |
Lighting | Nolan Jenkins | Rigging Grip |
Production | Johnny Gidcomb | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Chase Paris | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Annie Hill | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Keith W. Smith | Lead Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Rutherford | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Rhys Ifan | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Rodney Fuentebella | Conceptual Illustrator |
Lighting | Pat Sweeney | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheena Wichary | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Ian Creed | Marine Coordinator |
Directing | Eli Sasich | Script Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Josh Methven | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Rebecca Fair-Lien | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kotamraju Karthik | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Asha Joseph | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Johnny Roek | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sound | Steve Orlando | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Tamar Shaham | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Lorelei David | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Matt Aston | Boom Operator |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley |
Visual Effects | Kelani Lim | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Swen Gillberg | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Greg Steele | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Matt Aitken | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | David Farmer | Sound Designer |
Sound | Tom Johnson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Alison Luong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jen Underdahl | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | David M. Roberts | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Katherine Farrar | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Andy Stevens | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Jamie Hallett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Nick Ray Harris | Boom Operator |
Sound | Juan Peralta | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Caitlin Thornton | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lara Lom | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Varun Hadkar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Todd O. Russell | Boom Operator |
Sound | Shannon Mills | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Eric Scott | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Marcus Petruska | Boom Operator |
Sound | Daniel Laurie | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Agnes Toomus | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Nick Dacey | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Danielle Legovich | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Stefanie Blatt | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Crew | Scott Dwyer | Pyrotechnician |
Sound | Will Loftin | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Sudick | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Kate Morath | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Gareth Pearce | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Caroline Whitehill | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lee Maher | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Javier Meroño | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Gareth Wingrove | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Benjamin Farthing | Boom Operator |
Sound | Charles German | Boom Operator |
Sound | Samson Neslund | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Erin Langford | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Matthew Lloyd | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Wenjia Zhao | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Katia Muscariello | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Andrew Morley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher Flick | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Christopher Finley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Brendan Grady | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Simon Fraser | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Margaux Peach | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Tom Barrett | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Samuel Perkins | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Oliver Ferguson | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sound | Nia Hansen | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Russell Earl | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jacob Riehle | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Sarah Stauffer | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Henry Wan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Georgina Street | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dan DeLeeuw | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Robert Vardaros | Boom Operator |
Crew | Daniel Hargrave | Stunts |
Directing | Lori Grabowski | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Hajar Mainl | Script Supervisor |
Art | Sarah Stuart | Draughtsman |
Sound | Serena Reichenbaugh | Sound Mixer |
Production | Trinh Tran | Executive Producer |
Art | Russell Bobbitt | Property Master |
Crew | James Gunn | Additional Dialogue |
Visual Effects | Kelly Port | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Andy Park | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Harrison Osterfield | Actor's Assistant |
Directing | Chris Castaldi | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Anthony Russo | Director |
Directing | Joe Russo | Director |
Crew | Jackson Spidell | Stunts |
Art | Jerad Marantz | Concept Artist |
Art | Leslie A. Pope | Set Decoration |
Art | Matthew Gatlin | Art Direction |
Art | Julian Ashby | Art Direction |
Directing | Kenneth Malicdem | First Assistant Director |
Directing | David Sardi | First Assistant Director |
Art | Chris 'Flimsy' Howes | Art Direction |
Crew | Sean Ryan Jennings | Visual Effects Art Director |
Art | Brian Stultz | Art Direction |
Art | Jordan Crockett | Art Direction |
Art | Ray Chan | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Mark Swain | Art Direction |
Art | David E. Scott | Art Direction |
Camera | Brendon Phillips | Key Grip |
Lighting | Jonathan Irizarry | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Scott Medcalf | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Chuck Zlotnick | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Carlos Fraiha | Senior Animator |
Editing | Iain Thomson | Dailies Operator |
Editing | Maimunah Yahkup | Dailies Operator |
Lighting | Vareck Gober | Electrician |
Lighting | Zach Steele | Gaffer |
Crew | Davey Mayes | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Callum Collins | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jerry Wheat | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Alexandra Matheson | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Visual Effects | Jerry Kung | Senior Animator |
Editing | Nicholas Bussey | Dailies Operator |
Camera | Scott Montgomery | Drone Cinematographer |
Lighting | Kristopher Gordon | Electrician |
Camera | Taylor Matheson | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Rory Grierson | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Ross Grimshaw | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Douglas Ryan | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Editing | Jessica Page | Dailies Operator |
Camera | Bill McClelland | Camera Operator |
Camera | Daniele Colombera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Robert Howie | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Stuart Huggins | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Steve Freebairn | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Dave Clements | Electrician |
Lighting | Garry Thomson | Electrician |
Lighting | Mitchell K. Hiniker | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jonny Mackenzie | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | David Oliveros | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Matthew Haskins | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Robert A. Sutton | Techno Crane Operator |
Visual Effects | Russell Chou | Senior Animator |
Editing | Scott Fox | Colorist |
Camera | Sean Hunter Moe | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | Thomas M. Dangcil | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Christopher William Moore | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Stephen A. Buckley | Senior Animator |
Production | Alexandra Di Giacomo | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Brian Webb | Extras Casting Assistant |
Editing | Gareth Mabey | Dailies Operator |
Lighting | Grady Sonam | Electrician |
Lighting | Richard Harrowing | Electrician |
Lighting | Annabelle Nutt | Gaffer |
Lighting | Launcelle Bustamante | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Jeff Comfort | Russian Arm Operator |
Camera | Lewis Rothenberg | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Mitchell Ursetta | Electrician |
Editing | Subodhana Ranatunga | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Michael Kim | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Beaux Petit | Electrician |
Crew | Martin Ward | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Fred Duffer | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Liz Bernard | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Travis Tohill | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Roland Vallet | Senior Animator |
Editing | Storm Evans | Dailies Operator |
Lighting | Laurentiu Maria | Electrician |
Lighting | Nolan Aldridge | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | James Bridger | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Austin Kenyon | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Sol Saihati | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Joel C. Warren | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Skye Lane | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Jamie Pair | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Jacob McElroy | Dailies Operator |
Lighting | Levi Martinez | Electrician |
Camera | Jason Sutton | Libra Head Technician |
Lighting | John Paul Palmer | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Christopher Eng | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Kerry Goodrum | Camera Production Assistant |
Lighting | Raul Flores | Electrician |
Lighting | Jose de Jesus Servin | Electrician |
Crew | Tyler Blackwell | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Emil Simeonov | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Aaron Hamman | Senior Modeller |
Lighting | Dean Labossiere | Electrician |
Lighting | John Alcantara | Electrician |
Camera | Stephen Early | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Peter Bulavinetz | Key Grip |
Lighting | Jeff LaBaume | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Matt Shearer | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Jeff Vacanti | Senior Animator |
Camera | Sara Daily | Camera Production Assistant |
Lighting | Neil Ashton | Electrician |
Camera | Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Gary Edwards | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Allen Holbrook | Senior Animator |
Production | Toni Avalos | Extras Casting |
Editing | Jess Jansen | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Wayan Blue Palmieri | Stereoscopic Editor |
Camera | Jonathan Carbonaro | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Abbie Knights | Electrician |
Lighting | Colin Lutke | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jason M. Thompson | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Krzysztof Boyoko | Senior Animator |
Editing | Hector Padilla | Assistant Editor |
Editing | David E. Franks | Colorist |
Camera | Daniel J. Riva | Camera Production Assistant |
Lighting | James Nesbitt | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Emma Pedone | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Coy Breaux | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jonathan Terpstra | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Scott Stuart | Rigging Grip |
Production | Mary Huber | Extras Casting |
Editing | Jessica Page | Dailies Technician |
Camera | Alexander Talley | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | Daniel A Hernandez | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Kyle Spicer | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | August Gentry | Electrician |
Lighting | Adam Horne | Electrician |
Lighting | Mark Ritchie | Electrician |
Camera | Andy Hoehn | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Trey Twitty | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Jason Talbert | Techno Crane Operator |
Visual Effects | Sebastian Badea | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Chris Barsamian | Senior Animator |
Production | Piyaporn Indageha | Production Manager |
Production | Louis Polak | Production Supervisor |
Production | Joe Guest | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Chris Donio | Props |
Art | John Gorman | Props |
Art | John Berger | Set Designer |
Art | Tim Croshaw | Set Designer |
Art | Jonna Capehart | Set Dresser |
Art | Paul Penley | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Greene | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicki Harris | Contact Lens Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Louisa V. Anthony | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Quinn | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deidra Dixon | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Luca Vannella | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Ceglia | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Winegar | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Lether | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Sainath Shinde | Production Manager |
Art | Clark Grimes | Props |
Art | Sophie Worley | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Art | Kevin Cross | Set Designer |
Art | Alison Clements | Set Designer |
Art | Michelle Radzisauskas | Set Dresser |
Art | Lisa 'Pike' Rincon | Set Dresser |
Art | Richard Bennett | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Bria Kinter | Set Designer |
Art | Autumn Atkinson | Set Dresser |
Art | Breanne Grover | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Hans Georg Struhar | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Raissa Patton | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Margot Boccia | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Justin Stafford | Wigmaker |
Production | Page Rosenberg-Marvin | Production Supervisor |
Production | Jamie Lengyel | Unit Production Manager |
Art | John Bohan | Construction Manager |
Art | Jenn Moye | Graphic Designer |
Art | Anne Porter | Set Designer |
Art | Maxine Kao | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristin Wahl | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexei Dmitriew | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Francisco X. Pérez | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vera Steimberg | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jon Moore | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Carla Bailey | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Jodi Diodati | Scenic Artist |
Art | Helen Kozora | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Kurtis Campbell | Set Dresser |
Art | Darrin Denlinger | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Demetrice Dixon | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary L. Mastro | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rob Seal | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | John Blake | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Jools Faiers | Graphic Designer |
Art | Matt Hancock | Props |
Art | Sophia Ali | Set Dresser |
Art | Nikki Sass | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Philip Quinn | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Olvera | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Don Rutherford | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Malwina Suwinska | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian Waltsak | Makeup Artist |
Art | Clarissa Mobley | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Walcott | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Yvette Stone | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Quan Pierce | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Douglas Noe | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Will Huff | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Louise McCarthy | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Connie Grayson Criswell | Wigmaker |
Art | Neil Gahm | Construction Foreman |
Art | Ed Symon | Set Designer |
Art | Todd Harris | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Katerina Kojeva | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Donald McInnes | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vivian Baker | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah La Mia Denaver | Makeup Artist |
Art | Carl Peters | Props |
Art | Alanna Suen | Props |
Art | Charlotte Lee | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Jeff Markwith | Set Designer |
Art | Ron Mason | Set Designer |
Art | Justin Trudeau | Set Designer |
Art | Hank Curtis | Set Dresser |
Art | Vincent E. Immordino | Set Dresser |
Art | Shawn Upthegrove | Set Dresser |
Art | Norman Thaler | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Charelle Bronson | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gwendolyn Stukely | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dan Blacklock | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Johnson | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Whang | Makeup Artist |
Art | Elliott Boswell | Set Dresser |
Art | Matthew Lee Flory | Set Dresser |
Art | Kyle S. Plowden | Set Dresser |
Art | Bryan Andrews | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandra Fiddes | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Harriet Edmonds | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Turner | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Wilson | Hairstylist |
Art | Riki LeCotey | Props |
Art | Courtney Cocherell | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Robert Woodruff | Set Designer |
Art | John Bayles | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Valentina Aulisi | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Bartek | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Tothpal | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Nancy A. King | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Art | Brian A. Waits | Set Designer |
Art | Zachary Barrett | Set Dresser |
Art | Danny Florian | Set Dresser |
Art | David Krentz | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Fortin | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Mahler Landman | Costumer |
Production | Ashish Kukian | Production Manager |
Art | Mark Bialuski | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Donald Fulmer | Scenic Artist |
Art | Robert Fechtman | Set Designer |
Art | Masako Masuda | Set Designer |
Art | Julien Pougnier | Set Designer |
Art | Jordan Foster | Set Dresser |
Art | Zak Howell | Set Dresser |
Art | John Rodgers | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter White | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Justin Faith | Contact Lens Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Venables | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheila Cyphers-Leake | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vasilios Tanis | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bart Mixon | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sian Richards | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Ransom | Makeup Artist |
Art | Paul Ozzimo | Conceptual Design |
Art | Erik Haraldsted | Set Designer |
Art | Robert Davis | Set Dresser |
Crew | Andy Bays | Scenic Artist |
Art | John France | Set Dresser |
Art | Eric Sherlin | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Jose Luis Ramos Jr. | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Bell | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bill Myer | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vincenzo Mastrantonio | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Matteo Silvi | Makeup Artist |
Art | Chris Arnold | Set Designer |
Art | Michael Corrigan | Set Dresser |
Art | Meagan Skerchock | Set Dresser |
Sound | Jeff Gersh | ADR Mixer |
Sound | John Pritchett | Sound Mixer |
Production | Elizabeth Tyson | Production Coordinator |
Production | Victoria Marino | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Elizabeth Miller | Security Coordinator |
Sound | Ryan J. Frias | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Matt Hughes | Production Accountant |
Crew | Riley Flanagan | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Luke Moorcock | Technical Supervisor |
Production | Kate Maudlin | Production Secretary |
Crew | Andy Benavides | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Brad Semenoff | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Courtney Young | Dialect Coach |
Art | Erin Sarofsky | Title Designer |
Crew | Lance Resch-Anger | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Cory L. Bol | Travel Coordinator |
Sound | Scott Curtis | Foley Mixer |
Production | Kerrie Lloyd | Production Coordinator |
Production | Jenny Kissoon | Production Secretary |
Art | Duarte Elvas | Main Title Designer |
Production | Richard Castro | Production Accountant |
Crew | Kenneth Wong Chan | Set Production Assistant |
Directing | Alex McKay | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Samara Bay | Dialect Coach |
Production | Jennifer Elmore | Production Secretary |
Production | Sabbir Ahmed | Production Accountant |
Production | Rachael Lin Gallaghan | Production Coordinator |
Production | Malinda McGuire | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Jason McRae Smith | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Crew | Cliff Fleming | Aerial Coordinator |
Sound | Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Arjun Banga | Sound Mixer |
Production | Vinay Gautam | Production Coordinator |
Production | Lauren VanOrsdale | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Marco Alicea | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Kimberly Patrick | Foley Editor |
Sound | Josh Gold | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Lylie Almeida | Production Accountant |
Production | Sheilah Sullivan | Production Coordinator |
Production | Diana Cobo | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Andrew Jack | Dialect Coach |
Production | Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Christian Joyce | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Sarah Shepherd | Dialect Coach |
Production | Sarah Spearing | Production Coordinator |
Crew | George Kotsopoulos | Set Production Assistant |
Directing | Jeff Okabayashi | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gazal Tabrizipour | Contact Lens Technician |
Crew | Rachel Coscia | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | James Wright | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Sound | Bud Raymond | Sound Mixer |
Production | Chris Castaldi | Producer |
Art | Maciej Kuciara | Conceptual Illustrator |
Directing | Paul Schneider | Second Assistant Director |
Art | John David Duncan | Assistant Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Loren Robinson | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Aviv Bar-Ami | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Arild Anfinnsen | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Alexander T.H. Browne | VFX Artist |
Camera | Grady Allen Bishop | Camera Car |
Crew | Mike Wilson | Utility Stunts |
Camera | Michael Jordan | Russian Arm Operator |
Crew | Camden Haydon | Stand In |
Visual Effects | Chang Jung-min | VFX Artist |
Crew | Heidi Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Crew | Caroline Vexler | Stunts |
Directing | Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Sound | Tom Brown | Music Arranger |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunts |
Crew | Kandis Hargrave | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Michelle Rose | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Shawn Kelly | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Janeshia Adams-Ginyard | Stunt Double |
Crew | Gee Alexander | Stunts |
Crew | Marija Abney | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Badger | Stunts |
Crew | Branden Arnold | Stunts |
Crew | Loyd Bateman | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Chris Barrett | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Nate Andrade | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Derek Alfonso | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Tamiko Brownlee | Stunt Double |
Crew | Steven Atkinson | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Anis Cheurfa | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jwaundace Candece | Stunts |
Crew | Rob de Groot | Stunt Double |
Crew | Martin De Boer | Stunt Double |
Crew | Shauna Galligan | Stunt Double |
Crew | Holland Diaz | Stunt Double |
Crew | Monique Ganderton | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Glenn Foster | Stunt Double |
Crew | Daniel Hargrave | Stunt Double |
Crew | Bobby Holland Hanton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Alexander Hashioka Oatfield | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Sam Hargrave | Stunt Driver |
Crew | C.C. Ice | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kirk A. Jenkins | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Hernandez | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Crystal Michelle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Bethany Levy | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anthony N. | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Scott Loeser | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Greg Rementer | Stunt Double |
Crew | Stephen A. Pope | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Bayland Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | Meredith Richardson | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jackson Spidell | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Michael Sims | Stunt Double |
Crew | Chris Romrell | Stunt Double |
Crew | James Young | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Aaron Toney | Stunt Double |
Crew | Amber Whelan | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Keil Oakley Zepernick | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Tyler Witte | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Dean Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Kelly Bellini | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jahnel Curfman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Sergio Briones | Stunt Double |
Crew | Victor Chan | Stunts |
Crew | Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |
Crew | Jimmy Hart | Utility Stunts |
Crew | David Elson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tara Macken | Stunt Double |
Crew | Adam Lytle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kyle Mclean | Stunts |
Crew | Declan Mulvey | Stunts |
Crew | Samantha MacIvor | Stunts |
Crew | Gary Peebles | Stunt Double |
Crew | Carl Anthony Nespoli | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Eric Salas | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Sample | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Amy Lynn Tuttle | Stunts |
Crew | Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunts |
Crew | Amber Whelan | Stunts |
Crew | Jodi Michelle Pynn | Stunts |
Crew | Tracey Ruggiero | Stunts |
Crew | Kiante Elam | Stunts |
Crew | Jess Durham | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Crew | Marcelle Coletti | Stunts |
Crew | Marvin Ross | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Stevens | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Danya Bateman | Stunts |
Crew | Bruce Shepperson | Stunts |
Crew | Brandon M. Shaw | Stunts |
Crew | Ryan Robertson | Stunts |
Crew | Taraja Ramsess | Stunts |
Crew | Antjuan Rhames | Stunts |
Crew | Nathaniel Perry | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Oram | Stunts |
Crew | George Quinones | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Travor Murray | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Woon Young Park | Stunts |
Crew | Ruben Maldonado | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Dave Macomber | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Richard King | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Matt LaBorde | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Scott Hunter | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Justin Howell | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Maria Hippolyte | Stunts |
Crew | Jermaine Holt | Stunts |
Crew | Garrett Hammond | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jason Elwood Hanna | Stunts |
Crew | Dante Ha | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Ryan Green | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Thomas Joseph Culler | Utility Stunts |
Crew | David Conk | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Courtney Chen | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Christopher Kelly | Visual Effects |
Crew | Janene Carleton | Stunts |
Writing | Joe Simon | Characters |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Characters |
Writing | Steve Englehart | Characters |
Writing | Steve Gan | Characters |
Writing | Bill Mantlo | Characters |
Writing | Keith Giffen | Characters |
Writing | Jim Starlin | Characters |
Writing | Stan Lee | Characters |
Writing | Larry Lieber | Characters |
Writing | Don Heck | Characters |
Crew | Jim Starlin | Thanks |
Production | Kevin R. Wright | Development Manager |
Visual Effects | Hiroshi Mori | Visual Effects |
Crew | Dena Sodano | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Lisa Marra | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Nick Pepin | Production Assistant |